Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Oude Statie 422001022174
2Jona 12200841794
3Primusboys 421018417123
4Vooruitgang 21100601212
5Windsor 320026616152
6Jagershof 7110042972
7Ossel Star 320115712181
8Notekrakers 220114812191
9Asse 220114813171
10The Corner 1101024790
11Gouden Bil 320202105200
12Sint-Anneken 21010153100