Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Jagershof 7222101106262277843
2The Corner 1221435904220211033
3Notekrakers 2221147805218413929
4Oude Statie 4221273765617414027
5Windsor 322967735916614325
6Vooruitgang 222868696316314924
7Jona 122895627014115921
8Primusboys 422895617114916921
9Sint-Anneken 222688597314316820
10Asse 2223145478512219011
11Ossel Star 32211743894982016
12Gouden Bil 322119231101892124