Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Jagershof 799004410933218
2The Corner 185123414783712
3Vooruitgang 284043018664712
4Oude Statie 485213018664911
5Primusboys 484222721585710
6Jona 19441252959639
7Notekrakers 28332252360598
8Windsor 38224242458568
9Asse 29054173749794
10Sint-Anneken 28161143438733
11Gouden Bil 38170123635722
12Ossel Star 37061123030661