Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Jagershof 198014113894117
2Primusboys 196034113894215
3Oude Statie 196033915834815
4Karrewiel93153123725711
5Windsor 1104333129777111
6Josan 194232925695911
7Primusboys 28323232556619
8Jagershof 29450252965678
9Oude Statie 29243243067707
10Bascul9144213351776
11Oude Statie 39162203447784
12Josan 210190174353972
13Bakske 19180124244942