Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Jagershof 122001202424
2Primusboys 122001112344
3Karrewiel22001022174
4Oude Statie 1220010221114
5Oude Statie 321106614162
6Josan 121106616132
7Jagershof 2110042942
8Primusboys 2110042862
9Windsor 120203910200
10Oude Statie 220203911200
11Bakske 120202108220
12Josan 220201116230
13Bascul20200121240