Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Jagershof 12420131073723511443
2Oude Statie 12418241034122312340
3Karrewiel241356915319913532
4Primusboys 12410410865820114730
5Josan 1241158826218814930
6Primusboys 2241167756918117029
7Windsor 1241077776718816627
8Oude Statie 2248124687617218320
9Jagershof 2247116638116218420
10Bascul2411310539113320912
11Oude Statie 3243156529212820812
12Bakske 1243183371071092359
13Josan 2241176421021282248