Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-08-01 > 2024-05-31
2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Karrewiel 2109014416974619
2Josan 1106133921865815
3Primusboys 1115244125946814
4Jagershof 1105233624826313
5Windsor 1105233525836513
6Jagershof 2103343129747110
7Ossel Star 19333262863709
8Karrewiel 110352253567828
9Primusboys 210253263465857
10The Cornerboys 19252252962686
11Reedijk 110154194158886
12Bascul 111173244265955
13Sint-Anneken 110163194155925