Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1MESKENS JurgenDTIJA2233-333332332233-233032305924222441133
2VAN EECKENRODE FrederikPANB331322-331233133333-2333336224213451035
3KESTELEYN. PatrickMOLA322-321332130223-1333332225424204431726
4VANDERMINNEN ErwinREEA23223333-321333320233--03-5222193391227
5DE BONDT JohanREEB32232300-022133331232-33235124195401822
6VAN LAETHEM MarcJGHA-2233-22323-323303-333301-4921183371225
7HANNAERT GerryWINB-333313322313-3202--2033124822175371621
8DE VALCK RenéDTIJA3212-203223002302-213332314524177372314
9VAN ACKER DannyKRAB1020233221-332020322302-224224177362511
10DE SMEDT RudyREEA-302-223-3321-12-3313-32334520164351421
11VAN BELLE PeterWIND-32-313212313-2121213230224523167382315
12VAN BELLE FrançoisWINB-112131332300-2122202333034324159352510
13D'OURS NicoKRAB1-32130--3-322301222312-334221156341915
14PEETERS EddyJGHA31003-2320-3323002-33310234223158322111
15ROOSEMONT FrankieREEB22023-33-232133-02312-0-134121156331914
16VERSTRAETEN Jean-MarcTIMB332112102-033223222302-0--3922157332310
17VAN SNICK KennyJGHB22312-313331313311-210203044241410352510
18DE GRIJSE PhilippeGB.B301-33312213-122332-0-231-4121147332013
19DESMET RonnyJGHB2-211-321303323012-3331002412314933249
20GYS MarkREEA210-2332-3210033220-3-11334022148322210
21RAMAEKERS DidierGB.B230032020013-202220203-23-342314929272
22HEYVAERT AlainDTIJB3130-300331201000-331223334024131130255
23VAN LAETHEM GüntherJGHB3-020333133120-0211323-0213923131031256
24DE SMEDT DavidDEDRC3--03-2-3333-03-203-3303013819136271413
25MOERENHOUT EddyST.AB-2203332--2-301320103033--362013728199
26GEERTS ClaudeSPLC0233202-03-3330-2003-20113362213928235
27MATTHEUS PeterMOLA313-3-23-2232233-3--------351413127720
28SERKYN RogerSPLB3310112-103231133013-310234124121232275
29VAN CRAENENBROECK MarcST.AB22333103103--10313302002-13723121129263
30VAN SEELEGHEM JeanSPLC3103132--202-1101120-233323622121030264
31ADRAGNA FrancescoDTIJA-232-023-12000310-310232-3332112927243
32GHYSELS MaartenTIMB020302113-120220022013-231332412122932-3
33VANDER ELST DaniëlSPLB0113112-11123230-011-323323723111231292
34DE DOBBELEER JurgenPANC0-1000-131213203222-1133313523111229290
35ROELANTS NicoGB.B232301101310-33213-002310-3523111228280
36PEETERS PascalST.AB---3200-211-12333201-333-0331911826206
37DE COOMAN KevinJGHB2-300013102131-02230312300332411132731-4
38DROESHOUDT PeterJGHC22332-020000113331-2301010332411132731-4
39VANLAETHEM MarcDEDRA1--03--32-3-00--233-333-303216115231211
40STEEMAN GianniJGHC1-1-2300310020-02213311213322310132731-4
41AMATO AngeloTIMB-31013300-200330310303-030322310132327-4
42DE KOKER KristofJGHB20113---3200030231-23110-3312110112526-1
43DEPUYDT FreddyKRAB0233-11033-3011212203-0--0312110112526-1
44SLAGMOLEN MarcTIMC200021031-2313131-0212-102312310132732-5
45DE BEULE AlainGB.B120201301300-302130020312-302410142533-8
46DE BRANDT LucREEC320000-1-----2-30-132-3232271710722193
47DEMOL RudiTIMB332--1123-103310121011-21133229132830-2
48MOERENHOUT RonnyST.AB00330300300-001331113103-332249152330-7
49GOCHET MarcST.AB30021011302-203212011121-029249152636-10
50VAN CRAENENBROECK LucPANB022-11-211------132--3330328169723185
51VAN DEN CRUYCE. JohanMOLC0-1-23-112103102-232-0110228219122530-5
52OSSELAER DirkWINC-0331320--022-01310103020-27219122228-6
53HERMANS GeoffreyGB.C0--303010010-331120202230-27229132230-8
54BELSACK ChristofDEDRB-0-33233-203032-----------2412931899
55VRIJDAG TimREEB0--0123--223230030-2--00-02318991923-4
56HANNAERT FranciWINC-221230002220-0201030-000123239142135-14
57VAN MULDERS DannyKRAB1131230111-2013-0331010-0331238152532-7
58VAN BELLE LucST.AB11330--1311-320321001101-230228142531-6
59RAES DavyPANC110133-233-01102111-000-3229228142431-7
60WIJNS WillyDTIJB1012-0012-3123001---02231025218132231-9
61BUONO SaverioSPLC0022300-033-32010100-0113025238152033-13
62VAN DE MAELE JoeriMOLD201-023010220103-21200111025248162338-15
63MOERENHOUT PatrickST.AA33---3-323--3-------3-----2388016115
64LAMBRECHTS DaniëlSPLB1102303-00023-3012-0--002023218131930-11
65BELLEMANS Jean-PaulDEDRD00-012312131--1-101201130327227152333-10
66POELMAN TomKRAC0310200033-1111033-0010-0326237162033-13
67SALENS FransJGHB0-021233001101-0121121200024247172239-17
68CROKAERT NicolasPANB20-01---2012300-213-01011323207132030-10
69GEERAERTS DirkJGHB0-032002011110-102130320-023237162036-16
70D'HAESELEER EliTIMC----------333301301302-0--22137616133
71VERMOESEN Jean-MarieKRAC122-0--30-----0231--301-212115781820-2
72JUNIUS DavidMOLC302-0010000-2100-00312302020237161736-19
73WAUTERS JanJGHA33----33--232---------0---1987114410
74VAN MULDER MichelJGHC3-31200003---0-02-03-020--19177101523-8
75DI GIACOMO AndreaWINB-1-0--2000010-31313130020122216151832-14
76PEELEMAN ChrisMOLA-13-----3---------3-0231312010641596
77WILLEMS FrankDTIJB3333-0300------0---3----1-19116513103
78MESKENS AlfonsDTIJB0-------3110022-2-0110010317175121527-12
79SAEYS AlainSPLA--------2-023--32---------126511055
80VAN VALCKENBORGH GuntherGB.C011120310101-121100-00003-19234191740-23
81APPELMANS JohanPANB01010--0--221101----21-3--15154111425-11
82CALLEBAUT GustaafWINB--3312------------00-----211743981
83WAUTERS BartPANC-100-1-021000301001-0-003114213181237-25
84VAN HANDENHOVE JeanDEDRC--------2-----2-0--001-3019936814-6
85RECOLLECTE JonasDEDRA------32-----0----3-------8431633
86DUSON ThierrySPLA-------------2----3--2----7330624
87DE GIETER DirkDEDRC-1-00---0-01001-0110-30-031117215930-21
88GELENS RonnyGB.C-1-1--------------32--1---8523770
89PETTINARI DavideTIMC12110-------------------027725712-5
90VERMOESEN BennyMOLB-----1------------320-----6422550
91D'HOE JosephDEDRC----0003---------------3--652346-2
92BELLEMANS JordyDEDRD-----0--0-----------0003205826413-9
93POTS KennyDEDRD-----1---010--------0--3--5615410-6
94DE HAUWERE TomDEDRC---------0-2010-1100------5918517-12
95VAN DEN CRUYCE StevenMOLB-1------1--0-------01020-05918517-12
96DE BISSCHOP Jean-MarieDEDRA13------------------------4211321
97BAUDELET PatrickTIMC-----------------1------21431245-1
98MEERT LucPANB----------3---------------3110202
99MICHIELS JohnnyDTIJC------------------3-------3110202
100VAN BESIEN GeoffreyDEDRC-------------------3------3110202
101VAN DEN SPIEGEL FrancoisJGHB--------------------3-----3110202
102DE SMEDT FreddyKRAC---------------1-----2----3211330
103DE MEULEMEESTER AdelinWINB--------03----------------3211220
104VAN LAETHEM RudiJGHB---0--------------------3-3211220
105BELLEMANS PascalPANC-----2--------------------2110211
106TORDEUR KennethDEDRB---------2----------------2110211
107VAN DE VELDE LucKRAB------------------2-------2110211
108BOURJOU StefaanGB.B-------------------0-2----221123-1
109LAEREMANS JohanDEDRC11----------0-------------230326-4
110DE RYCKE Jean-PierreTIMB0--100100-----------------2707214-12
111VERMEIREN GracyMOLD0---1000-0000000-1--------213013226-24
112BELLEMANS Jean-PierrePAND---------------1----------110112-1
113BULTé RudiJGHC-----------1--------------110112-1
114CORNELIS TiboJGHD------------------------1-110112-1
115GOORDEN WillyJGHA-----------------1--------110112-1
116JACOBS BjarneJGHC----------1---------------110112-1
117RAEYMAEKERS EddyST.AD------1-------------------110112-1
118VAN MELCKEBEKE KristofDEDRC----------------------1---110112-1
119DE LEENER EtienneST.AD1-0-----------------------120214-3
120MAES WillyKRAB---------1--------------0-120214-3
121BELSACK PatrickDEDRC-0-1-000-----------0------1606112-11
122BOSGAERD PierrotWINB---------------------0----010102-2
123DE BOECK ShaniJGHD-------------------------0010102-2
124DIEPENDAELE IdesGB.C--0-----------------------010102-2
125FAES HedwigST.AD-------------------------0010102-2
126LOUIES KristofDTIJC---------0----------------010102-2
127PAUWELS JonasJGHB------------------------0-010102-2
128ROELANDT MichaëlJGHC-------------------------0010102-2
129onbekende speler( 0)ONB------------------00------020204-4
130VAN HEYMBEECK FransMOLC------0-----------------0-020204-4
131DUSAUSOY MélissaDEDRC0-----------0----0--------030306-6
132DE GOLS HermanDB.C-0-000000--000------------010010020-20