Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1MESKENS JurgenDTIJA2233-33333----------------2599018216
2VANDERMINNEN ErwinREEA23223333-3----------------2499018315
3HANNAERT GerryWINB-333313322----------------2398117413
4VAN LAETHEM MarcJGHA-2233-2232----------------1988016511
5VAN EECKENRODE FrederikPANB331322-331----------------2197216610
6VAN SNICK KennyJGHB22312-3133----------------209721679
7KESTELEYN. PatrickMOLA322-3213-2----------------188711569
8ROOSEMONT FrankieREEB22023-33-2----------------178711468
9DE VALCK RenéDTIJA3212-20322----------------179721596
10DE GRIJSE PhilippeGB.B301-333122----------------189631486
11VAN LAETHEM GuntherJGHB3-02033313----------------189631376
12MATTHEUS PeterMOLA313-3-23-2----------------177611349
13VAN BELLE PeterWIND-32-313212----------------178621477
14VAN CRAENENBROECK MarcST.AB22333103-0----------------179631385
15BELSACK ChristofDEDRB-0-33233-2----------------167611248
16GYS MarkREEA210-2332-3----------------168621376
17VAN ACKER DannyKRAB1020233221----------------16106414122
18DE SMEDT RudyREEA-302-223-3----------------157611257
19MOERENHOUT EddyST.AB-2203332------------------157611257
20GEERTS ClaudeSPLC0233202--3----------------158621275
21DE BONDT JohanREEB32232300-0----------------159631293
22DROESHOUDT PeterJGHC22332-0200----------------1496312102
23VAN BELLE FrançoisWINB-112131332----------------1795414104
24RAES DavyPANC110133-233----------------179541394
25DEPUYDT FreddyKRAB0233-11033----------------169541293
26HEYVAERT AlainDTIJB3130-30033----------------169541183
27ROELANTS NicoGB.B2323011013----------------16105513121
28MOERENHOUT PatrickST.AA33---3-3-3----------------1555010010
29DEMOL RudiTIMB332--1123-----------------157521266
30DESMET RonnyJGHB2-211-3213----------------158531394
31VAN SEELEGHEM JeanSPLC3103132--2----------------158531284
32WILLEMS FrankDTIJB3333-0300-----------------158531064
33VERSTRAETEN Jean-MarcTIMA332112102-----------------1595413112
34PEETERS EddyJGHA31003-2320----------------1495411101
35ADRAGNA FrancescoDTIJA-232-023-1----------------137521174
36HANNAERT FranciWINC-221230002----------------129541112-1
37RAMAEKERS DidierGB.B2300320200----------------1210551013-3
38D'OURS NicoKRAB1-32130--3----------------137431073
39DE BEULE AlainGB.B1202013013----------------1310461114-3
40WAUTERS JanJGHA33----33------------------12440808
41DE KOKER KristofJGHB20113---32----------------127431082
42OSSELAER DirkWINC-0331320------------------12743972
43GHYSELS MaartenTIMB020302113-----------------129451012-2
44VAN MULDER MichelJGHC3-31200003----------------12945911-2
45POELMAN TomKRAC0310200033----------------121046913-4
46DE SMEDT DavidDEDRC3--03-2--3----------------11541835
47SALENS FransJGHB0-02123300----------------11945912-3
48BUONO SaverioSPLC0022300--3----------------10844810-2
49VAN MULDERS DannyKRAB1131230111----------------1410371215-3
50SERKYN RogerSPLB3310112--0----------------11835911-2
51STEEMAN GianniJGHC1-1-230031----------------11835911-2
52AMATO AngeloTIMB-31013300-----------------11835810-2
53VAN CRAENENBROECK LucPANB022-11-211----------------108351013-3
54LAMBRECHTS DaniëlSPLB1102303--0----------------10835811-3
55DE COOMAN KevinJGHB2-30001310----------------10936813-5
56CALLEBAUT GustaafWINNA--3312--------------------9431734
57VAN DEN CRUYCE. JohanMOLC0-1-23-1-2----------------9633880
58SLAGMOLEN MarcTIMC200021031-----------------9936814-6
59MOERENHOUT RonnyST.AB00330300-0----------------9936612-6
60VERMOESEN Jean-MarieKRAC122-0--30-----------------863378-1
61VRIJDAG TimREEB0--0123--2----------------863378-1
62VAN DE MAELE JoeriMOLNA201-0230-0----------------8835712-5
63GEERAERTS DirkJGHB0-03200201----------------8936714-7
64VAN BELLE LucST.AB11330--1-1----------------10725810-2
65VANDER ELST DaniëlSPLB0113112--1----------------10826913-4
66VAN VALCKENBORGH GuntherGB.C0111203101----------------101028917-8
67BELLEMANS Jean-PaulDEDRD00-01231-1----------------8826713-6
68GOCHET MarcST.AB30021011-0----------------8927715-8
69VANLAETHEM MarcDEDRA1--03--3------------------7422541
70WIJNS WillyDTIJB1012-0012-----------------7826714-7
71HERMANS GeoffreyGB.C0--3030100----------------7826512-7
72PEETERS PascalST.ANA---3200--1----------------652357-2
73DE BRANDT LucREEC320000-1------------------6725511-6
74JUNIUS DavidMOLC302-0010-0----------------6826513-8
75RECOLLECTE JonasDEDRA------32------------------5220413
76CROKAERT NicolasPANB20-01---20----------------5624510-5
77DE DOBBELEER JurgenPANC0-1000-131----------------6817514-9
78PETTINARI DavideTIMC12110---------------------551459-4
79WAUTERS BartPANC-100-1-021----------------5716513-8
80DE BISSCHOP Jean-MarieDEDRA13------------------------4211321
81PEELEMAN ChrisMOLA-13-----------------------4211321
82MESKENS AlfonsDTIJB0-------31----------------431234-1
83DE MEULEMEESTER AdelinWINB--------03----------------3211220
84D'HOE JosephDEDRC----0003------------------341326-4
85DI GIACOMO AndreaWINB-1-0--2000----------------3615311-8
86BELLEMANS PascalPANC-----2--------------------2110211
87TORDEUR KennethDEDRB---------2----------------2110211
88GELENS RonnyGB.C-1-1----------------------220224-2
89LAEREMANS JohanDEDRC11------------------------220224-2
90APPELMANS JohanPANB01010--0------------------2606212-10
91DE RYCKE Jean-PierreTIMB0--100100-----------------2707214-12
92MAES WillyKRAB---------1----------------110112-1
93RAEYMAEKERS EddyST.AD------1-------------------110112-1
94VAN DEN CRUYCE StevenMOLB-1------------------------110112-1
95VERMOESEN BennyMOLB-----1--------------------110112-1
96DE LEENER EtienneST.AD1-0-----------------------120214-3
97POTS KennyDEDRD-----1---0----------------120214-3
98DE GIETER DirkDEDRC-1-00---------------------130316-5
99BELSACK PatrickDEDRC-0-1-000------------------1505110-9
100VERMEIREN GracyMOLND0---1000-0----------------1606112-11
101BELLEMANS JordyDEDRNA-----0--------------------010102-2
102DE HAUWERE TomDEDRC---------0----------------010102-2
103DIEPENDAELE IdesGB.C--0-----------------------010102-2
104DUSAUSOY MélissaDEDRC0-------------------------010102-2
105LOUIES KristofDTIJC---------0----------------010102-2
106VAN HEYMBEECK FransMOLC------0-------------------010102-2
107VAN LAETHEM RudyJGHB---0----------------------010102-2
108DE GOLS HermanKRAC-0-000000-----------------0707014-14