Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-08-01 > 2024-05-31
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1ROSSIGNOL KristofJGHA33333232332---------------301111022319
2DEVALLéE RogerSPLAB3222333333----------------271010020317
3VERSCHOREN GlennDTIJA3332-232233---------------261010020416
4MESKENS JurgenDTIJA0223-333333---------------25109118414
5CORNELIS RonyJGHA33323101233---------------24118318810
6DEPUYDT FreddyKRAB2-123322331---------------22108218810
7CORNELIS TiboJGHC32033203303---------------2211831688
8VAN BELLE PeterWINB2203232-133---------------2110821789
9GODAERT ChristopheJOSB22-22222311---------------19108218117
10DE ROP KrisJGHB-1133233-23---------------2197216610
11VANDERVELDE MarioPANB13231023-23---------------2010731697
12STEEMAN JarneJGHB33213-03022---------------1910731596
13VANSEELEGHEM Jean-MarcSPLAB22-1123322----------------189721697
14LAMBRECHTS DanielSPLAC3333022002----------------1810731495
15VERLEYSEN MichaelJGHB22323--03-2---------------178711468
16DESMET RonnyJGHB223303-1113---------------19106415105
17KEMPS GuntherVOORA0-1-323-333---------------188621358
18DE KOKER KristofJGHB023333--130---------------189631376
19TOEGAERT StefaanJGHB01202313312---------------18116515132
20DE THAEY Jean-PierreKRAA2-02-333031---------------179631385
21SONCK PeterJOSB03-2033203----------------169631284
22BOURGUIGNON MarcSPLAB--20221232----------------148621394
23MATTHIJS DannyJGHB213031-1303---------------17105513112
24PIRON BenoniNTKB33301103--2---------------169541293
25DE BEULE AlainJOSB102331211-2---------------16105514131
26CROKAERT NicolasJGHB01301-22331---------------16105513121
27VAN BUGGENHOUT GeertJGHB30012221013---------------1511561315-2
28POELMAN TomKRAC1-02-212330---------------1495412111
29BASTELEUS ChristianJOSA22-10023112---------------1410551314-1
30COVENS BartJOSA12-03330200---------------1410551112-1
31BELLEMANS PascalPANB2--321-2-3----------------136511156
32SCHOUKENS WimPANB122-0132-02---------------1395412120
33HEYMANS ElieJOSC2030220-3-1---------------1395411110
34BUELENS JoachimJGHB10220-12221---------------1310551315-2
35VAN DRIESSCHE LucDTIJC0221-210122---------------1310551315-2
36DEPEET CédricVOORB200-2031320---------------1310551113-2
37BARBIER XavierJGHA23--3-022-----------------126511055
38SALENS FransJGHC-0022230-02---------------119541012-2
39DE BONDT JohanJOSB331211112-0---------------1510461314-1
40MOONEN MarcDTIJB0321-113211---------------1510461314-1
41GITS BartJGHA-2110121-33---------------1494512120
42PENNE StefaanJOSB213021121-1---------------1410461315-2
43PASTELEURS DavidWINC2120301-113---------------1410461214-2
44DE GRIJSE PhilippeJOSB321100303-1---------------1410461113-2
45VAN ACKER DanielKRAB---310-0333---------------13743963
46MESKENS AlfonsDTIJC-032-13031----------------138441091
47HANNAERT GerryWINA1120320--13---------------139451112-1
48VAN BELLE FrançoisJGHA-0230311-21---------------139451112-1
49WYNS WillyDTIJA0113---2122---------------1284411110
50RAES DavyPANB-1223-31-00---------------1284410100
51MEERT HenkJGHB-31030-3002---------------12945911-2
52WEECKERS FrançoisNTKC23101021-02---------------1210461115-4
53CORNELIS PhilemonNTKB31200103-02---------------1210461014-4
54DEWERIE StephaneJOSC12---212210---------------118441112-1
55DE COOMAN KevinJGHB-3001220-03---------------11945912-3
56LAEREMANS JohanJOSD120323000-----------------11945912-3
57VAN NEROM SebastienJOSC32-01020020---------------101046915-6
58GéLIS StéphanePANC3133-100--1---------------12835910-1
59DI GIACOMO AndréaWINB1011320-211---------------1210371116-5
60LABORDERY DidierVOORB310-12-11-2---------------118351012-2
61DE BEYS CharlyKRAC3-2101310-----------------11835911-2
62GéLIS SvenPANC1210103--03---------------11936913-4
63STEEMAN JoëlJGHC20112-01301---------------1110371016-6
64VAN BELLE RudyWINB0312111-020---------------1110371016-6
65AZARE GuyVOORD01--3103020---------------10936813-5
66CORNELIS JanJGHB30032010010---------------101138817-9
67MEERSMAN ChristopheJGHB-1200301-20---------------9936814-6
68SERKYN RogerSPLAB11030-2200----------------9936814-6
69GEERTS ClaudeSPLAB0010230201----------------91037816-8
70DEKENS EduardNTKA3-0200-1-2----------------8734710-3
71VAN MULDERS DannyKRAB1-113113110---------------1310281116-5
72MEERTS PaulVOORB012-1101021---------------91028918-9
73KNOP Jean-PaulNTKB-2-3-1-1-1----------------8523770
74DEMOL RudiVOORB112--000-3----------------7725611-5
75SLAGMOLEN MarcVOORB-13-0-1200----------------7725611-5
76DROESHOUDT PeterJGHC110220-001----------------7927716-9
77SEGERS PatrickNTKB0111-200-20---------------7927716-9
78SAEIJS AlainSPLAA--3--2--------------------5220413
79MOONEN WesleyDTIJB------2---2---------------4220422
80VAN LAETHEM FrankPANA00111100-03---------------71019618-12
81DE SCHEPPER MarcJGHC3--101-0010---------------6817514-9
82DUSON ThierrySPLAA13------------------------4211321
83MACHIELS DirkJOSA---1------3---------------4211321
84FRANCHET GeoffryJGHB--11-----2----------------431245-1
85AMATO AngeloJGHB--0------13---------------431234-1
86MERENS MarcNTKA-0--0-2--11---------------451449-5
87JUNIUS DavidKRAC------3-------------------3110202
88KEYMOLEN LouisJOSB-------3--0---------------3211220
89MICHIELS JohnnyDTIJC0----3--------------------3211220
90PEERLINCK PatrickJGHC00-----3--0---------------341326-4
91DE FREYN RikWINB--------2-----------------2110211
92WAUTERS JanJGHA------2-------------------2110211
93SPINNOY AnitaNTKB1-0-1-1---1---------------4505410-6
94HANNAERT FrançoisWIND0010001-000---------------210010220-18
95D´OURS NicoKRAB0-1-----------------------120214-3
96ARIJS GuntherKRAB---------0----------------010102-2
97BORREMANS JeremiahJOSC----0---------------------010102-2
98SWALENS AlainVOORC----------0---------------010102-2
99VAN DEN CRUYCE. JohanKRAC----------0---------------010102-2