Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1DE RAES JorgKARRA3333333-333-23333333-03233642322144440
2GOEMAN EmielJOSA3331-33232333233--32133333612321244836
3VAN DEN SPIEGEL KoenJGHA33023033-303332333233-32335924213421032
4VAN OBBERGEN DirkPRBA333313-232231133333-3223035824204431330
5METTENS FrédéricJGHB32232313-332130323333-32125624204431528
6MATTHIJS GuyOUDA22322-220033232033-33231335224204411724
7DE NIL JohanJOSA1332-313303233313-313223315524186411625
8VAN CRAENENBROECK ChrisJOSA3023-233203332123-323313015124186391821
9VERGAUWEN SteveJGHA33122223-102333233232-01124924186402119
10VAN DROOGENBROECK WimOUDA231013333233-113032033233-5124177381820
11SCHILS JosWINA0122330133-332313232330-315024177381919
12WILLEMIJNS RandyKARRA3232101-33-323233123-303214923176381820
13TIMMERMANS AndyOUDA22230-230303123233-3303-314723176361818
14VAEREMANS SennePRBB332223-203013020330-2330214324168342311
15DE RAES FreddyPRBA-013133223333-3303013000234524159332112
16JACOBS PeterJGHA33012330-33012---3222-13334321156331716
17VAN DER ELST Jean-PierrePRBB-30220321-333-0033131223214323158342212
18STAELENS DavidJGHB23222321-1013332-0221-31204123158352510
19VAN DE VELDE AlainOUDA23333-0-2002023202-2313201392315832248
20VAN EECKENRODE FilipJGHA3-311202333303120311-2133145241410352411
21DE BRANDT RudiWINA013313-201-223103133313-324423149342212
22SNEPPE NicoPRBA232023-113012233103-0131234224141034268
23GYSELS PierreWINA-13-333123-222103032211-304122148332211
24MOERENHOUT ErwinOUDA10323-32---3212033-1-330324020146311714
25Arijs JimmyPRBA133121-232023011031-3033134224131133267
26JACOBS IvoJGHA0-02132-311020-333113-3223392213931238
27VANNEROM JoséBASA003132310-312120333223-0003824131130273
28VAN BONT JohnnyPRBA-001202331303-21231-0223303723131030264
29SMEDTS LucJOSB2103-231020023333--00302033623131028253
30DESMET GuntherOUDA32213-030221032202--3001-2342213929263
31DE FREYN JasperOUDA02-3323-3-00033-01201330133622121027234
32PLATTIAU FrankKARRA---0210-023303233033-00331352112926215
33DE ROOSE NoelBASC001232223-300012211133-002342412122931-2
34NOTAERTS EddyWINB1010230023-133020323003-02342412122729-2
35VAN DE VELDE TimOUDB011302322133-000000032322-332412122730-3
36PAUWELS OlivierKARRB3220210-301302322021-00030322412122731-4
37VAN DER HEYDEN JenteOUDB03-000220003223-1020232301312412122631-5
38WIJNS TimmyPRBB331323-03300112-101-3331013823111229263
39DEGRIECK DirkPRBA-310110132131-3123120312123824111332311
40VAN DER BORGHT BjörnOUDA32----01-1331333-2--32-21-3316115261412
41VIDTS KrisOUDA21011--23-20--12132123203-322011928253
42BORREMANS StevenPRBB322033-002120102302-013001312411132632-6
43CARDOEN JeanJGHB33300132-3111321---23-----321710725178
44HANNAERT LeonWINA0-13222233-0110112--312-113221101128280
45BAVEGHEMS KurtBASC001321330-0020302-1211-132312310132631-5
46VAEREMANS BartPRBA-200301322303-030011021103312410142532-7
47SCHADRON AnthonyKARRB3102002-113302003033-10030312410142431-7
48DEMESMAEKER TiboJGHA3-300001130123-3300022-2--292110112326-3
49TIMMERMANS AntoinePRBA-203020101323-010212000202272410142435-11
50CORNELIS RonyJGHA3-022313--0011-1101123213132229132730-3
51BAES JoOUDA112111003130-200002133313-32249152633-7
52DE COEN StijnOUDB000333123200-101003320110-29249152333-10
53DE BACKER AlainJGHA3-1012-003-333-00-0012201328219122227-5
54JACOBS GinoJGHA-------2--0--3-3202---233323119218810
55DE FREYN RikOUDB011210112231-211000-22102-26238152537-12
56CORNELIS PhilemonBAKA013-231011002021-10301-20226238152335-12
57COVENS BartJOSB20031021023-010003010312-126248162236-14
58VAN BONT JozefBASB000223003-001013031130-10226248162135-14
59SONCK PeterJOSB1000-02--03-122012131321-025218132231-9
60VAN DER VOORDE JimmyBAKB022-212101001003-20201112024248162339-16
61FLORU AlainJOSB3133-101000121002-0000022224248162137-16
62BUELENS YvesKARRA322-------2323-----3------2088016412
63BLONDEL PatrickBAKB020-101100003103-33300001224247171936-17
64BAYENS JordanKARRB3031113-00----0-302--3021023187111824-6
65DEWERIE StephaneJOSD---13022103-10-101030030-223207131929-10
66MACHIELS DirkJOSA10-2-233100---1--3-0--3--221147717170
67SIROYT DavyOUDA--------3-3-----2--3--3-332077014113
68MEERSMAN ChristopheOUDB---20--3--3200--20320--1-01814771518-3
69VAN BELLE RudyWINB2201110-01-012301030-02-0020226161836-18
70LEEMANS MarcBASC002020012--------03110-32017176111526-11
71KEYMOLEN LouisBAKB011-021001013013-30003010021245191739-22
72DE SPIEGELEER RobinOUDB31-010110230003-010001003-20235181637-21
73DE PREZ JurgenOUDA--313--333---------11--0--189541385
74WAUTERS JanJGHA----12--03------33-----31-168531275
75AUROUSSEAU ChrisOUDB02---03-3------------212001310551113-2
76BASTELEUS ChristianJOSB011-0-2030--0133101-11----18174131527-12
77VAN LAETHEM FrankOUDB21-000001003002-111000020115244201443-29
78BARBIER XavierBAKB-12-1-------0000-131---3021413491220-8
79PEERLINCK PatrickJOSB1000-01100313-002-0000-00113223191139-28
80BORREMANS JeremiahJOSB1-3-10-1--------3--2---1--128351011-1
81GODAERT ChristopheJOSA-0110---220-0000--0-0113-011173141030-20
82VAN BONT KevinOUDB----------3---3-----3-1---10431725
83VAN BONT SvenOUDB02-10000-0-300--0000-0--12918315832-24
84VAN BELLE LucBASC-1-000100-020100020002-0-0921318939-30
85VAN VALCKENBORGH YvanBAKC00--0002-0201003--00--0---816313728-21
86VAN NEROM SebastienJOSB000111110-0-001100001103-214232211343-30
87VAN SCHEPDAEL GeertWINA-3-----0------------3-----6321422
88BIESEMANS KristofOUDA-----13--0---------2------6422550
89VERMOESEN JoeriKARRB----------3----2----------5220413
90DE MEULEMEESTER AdelinWINB------2-----------21------5321541
91DE LEEUW MarcJGHA1-01--131100---000-00-----814113726-19
92ARIJS DavidJOSB-------------1--1-3-------5312440
93VAN DEN EYNDE SteveBAKB1-2--1-0100------0--0000--512111523-18
94MELKENBEEK RenaatOUDA--------3-----1-----------4211321
95GOORDEN WillyJGHA------0---------0---030-014716312-9
96FRANCK TheoBASD0-1-------00300000------0-411110320-17
97PASTELEURS DavidBAKC------1-0--0--------000-023817315-12
98BLONDEEL DidiërPRBB-------------------2------2110211
99DE BRANDT StevenKARRA-----------2--------------2110211
100FRANCHET AndyPRBA---------------2----------2110211
101VAN HOLDER MarioOUDC---------2---0------------221123-1
102VAN BELLE PeterWIND---1----------------------110112-1
103VAN DEN BORRE KevinPRBC---------1----------------110112-1
104VAN EECKENRODE JonathanJGHC------------0------------1120214-3
105DE COOMAN AldoJOSA----------------------0---010102-2
106DE THAEY Jean-PierreWINB0-------------------------010102-2
107JANSSENS MauriceOUDA---------0----------------010102-2
108MATTHIJS WernerOUDD-------0------------------010102-2
109MIRABELLA RobertoJGHB----------------------0---010102-2
110VAN LAETHEM RudiJGHB---------------------0----010102-2
111VAN SNICK KennyJGHB------------------0-------010102-2