Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1DE RAES JorgKARRA3333333-33----------------2799018018
2GOEMAN EmielJOSA3331-33232----------------2398117413
3VAN OBBERGEN DirkPRBA333313-232----------------2398117413
4METTENS FredericJGHB32232313-3----------------2298117512
5VAEREMANS SennePRBB332223-203----------------2098116610
6WIJNS TimmyPRBB331323-033----------------2197215510
7VAN DEN SPIEGEL KoenJGHA33023033-3----------------209721459
8VERGAUWEN SteveJGHA33122223-1----------------199721688
9STAELENS DavidJGHB23222321-1----------------189721697
10HANNAERT LeonWINA0-13222233----------------189721587
11VAN CRAENENBROECK ChrisJOSA3023-23320----------------189721477
12TIMMERMANS AndyOUDA22230-2303----------------179721486
13MATTHIJS GuyOUDA22322-2200----------------1597214104
14GYSELS PierreWINA-13-333123----------------198621459
15DE NIL JohanJOSA1332-31330----------------199631477
16VAN DROOGENBROECK WimOUDA231013333-----------------199631477
17Arijs JimmyPRBA133121-232----------------189631596
18VAN EECKENRODE FilipJGHA3-31120233----------------189631486
19WILLEMIJNS RandyKARRA3232101-33----------------189631486
20CARDOEN Jean-PierreJGHB33300132-3----------------189631376
21JACOBS PeterJGHA33012330-3----------------189631376
22SCHILS JosWINA0122330133----------------18106414104
23SNEPPE NicoPRBA232023-113----------------179631495
24DE FREYN JasperOUDA02-3323-3-----------------167611248
25VAN DE VELDE AlainOUDA23333-0-20----------------168621266
26DESMET GuntherOUDA32213-0302----------------169631394
27DE ROOSE NoelBASC001232223-----------------1596313103
28BORREMANS StevenPRBB322033-002----------------159631293
29DE PREZ JurgenOUDA--313--333----------------166511129
30DE RAES FreddyPRBA-01313322-----------------158531284
31DE COEN StijnOUDB000333123-----------------159541192
32CORNELIS RonyJGHA3-022313------------------147521165
33MOERENHOUT ErwinOUDA10323-32------------------147521165
34SMEDTS LucJOSB2103-23102----------------1495412111
35VAN DE VELDE TimOUDB011302322-----------------1495412111
36VAN DER ELST Jean-PierrePRBB-30220321-----------------138531192
37PAUWELS OlivierKARRB3220210-30----------------1395411110
38DE BRANDT RudiWINA013313-201----------------1494511110
39BAVEGHEMS KurtBASC001321330-----------------139451011-1
40VANNEROM JoséBASA003132310-----------------139451011-1
41JACOBS IvoJGHA0-02132-31----------------1284410100
42MACHIELS DirkJOSA10-2-23310----------------1284410100
43NOTAERTS EddyWINB1010230023----------------1210461014-4
44VAEREMANS BartPRBA-20030132-----------------11844910-1
45VAN BONT JohnnyPRBA-00120233-----------------11844910-1
46VAN DER VOORDE JimmyBAKB022-212101----------------119451114-3
47COVENS BartJOSB2003102102----------------1110461015-5
48VAN BONT JozefBASB000223003-----------------10945812-4
49CORNELIS PhilemonBAKA013-231011----------------129361013-3
50BAYENS JordanKARRB3031113-00----------------12936912-3
51FLORU AlainJOSB3133-10100----------------12936912-3
52DEMESMAEKER TiboJGHA3-30000113----------------11936812-4
53VIDTS KrisOUDA21011--23-----------------10734910-1
54DE BACKER AlainJGHA3-1012-003----------------10835811-3
55SCHADRON AnthonyKARRB3102002-11----------------10936914-5
56DEWERIE StephaneJOSD---1302210----------------9734810-2
57AUROUSSEAU ChrisOUDB02---03-3-----------------8532651
58TIMMERMANS AntoinePRBA-20302010-----------------8835712-5
59BUELENS YvesKARRA322-----------------------7330624
60LEEMANS MarcBASC002020012-----------------7936715-8
61VAN DER HEYDEN JenteOUDB03-0002200----------------7936614-8
62DEGRIECK DirkPRBA-31011013-----------------10826812-4
63BAES JoOUDA112111003-----------------10927915-6
64DE FREYN RikOUDB011210112-----------------9927916-7
65DE SPIEGELEER RobinOUDB31-0101102----------------9927815-7
66VAN BELLE RudyWINB2201110-01----------------8927816-8
67VAN DER BORGHT BjörnOUDA32----01-1----------------752367-1
68BASTELEUS ChristianJOSB011-0-2030----------------7826613-7
69WAUTERS JanJGHA----12--03----------------6422550
70GODAERT ChristopheJOSA-0110---22----------------6624610-4
71MEERSMAN ChristopheOUDB---20--3------------------5321431
72PLATTIAU FrankKARRA---0210-02----------------5624510-5
73DE LEEUW MarcJGHA1-01--1311----------------8716712-5
74BORREMANS JeremiahJOSB1-3-10-1------------------651458-3
75KEYMOLEN LouisBAKB011-021001----------------6918617-11
76VAN DEN EYNDE SteveBAKB1-2--1-010----------------5615511-6
77BLONDEL PatrickBAKB020-101100----------------5918517-12
78BIESEMANS KristofOUDA-----13-------------------4211321
79BARBIER XavierBAKB-12-1---------------------431245-1
80VAN LAETHEM FrankOUDB21-0000010----------------4918417-13
81MELKENBEEK RenaatOUDA--------3-----------------3110202
82SIROYT DavyOUDA--------3-----------------3110202
83VAN SCHEPDAEL GeertWINA-3-----0------------------3211220
84SONCK PeterJOSB1000-02--0----------------3716313-10
85VAN BONT SvenOUDB02-10000-0----------------3817315-12
86DE MEULEMEESTER AdelinWINB------2-------------------2110211
87JACOBS GinoJGHA-------2------------------2110211
88VAN HOLDER MarioOUDC---------2----------------2110211
89VAN VALCKENBORGH YvanBAKC00--0002-0----------------2716213-11
90VAN NEROM SebastienJOSB000111110-----------------5909518-13
91PEERLINCK PatrickJOSB1000-01100----------------3909318-15
92VAN BELLE LucBASC-1-000100-----------------2707214-12
93VAN BELLE PeterWIND---1----------------------110112-1
94FRANCK TheoBASD0-1-----------------------120214-3
95PASTELEURS DavidBAKC------1-0-----------------120214-3
96DE THAEY Jean-PierreWINB0-------------------------010102-2
97GOORDEN WillyJGHA------0-------------------010102-2
98JANSSENS MauriceOUDA---------0----------------010102-2
99MATTHIJS WernerOUDNA-------0------------------010102-2