Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Reedijk 1220010221104
2De Tijgers22008418124
3Times21018417113
4Gouden Bil 120026615152
5Sint-Anneken 120026615152
6Mollem21105713162
7Jagershof 3110042972
8Jagershof 4100133771
9Krakers 1100133781
10Windsor 2100133871
11Splash20204812170
12Pandoerken 120204812180
13Dreamers 120202109200