Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Reedijk 12419231024222012741
2Jagershof 3241446895520314234
3De Tijgers241248846019015332
4Windsor 2241167776718217129
5Sint-Anneken 124888707417517124
6Gouden Bil 1246810657916319022
7Mollem246108667816218920
8Pandoerken 1246108657917218320
9Splash248133727217617519
10Times245109667816918819
11Krakers 1246117667816418719
12Jagershof 4247134578715020218
13Dreamers 1244137578714219015