Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1KEMPS GuntherVOORA3333-33-30-333033-33331-33552118337631
2DE MESMAEKER DaniëlOS.A333-23211-332331-2313--3335121174381226
3MEERT HenkJGHB1--223323-33331-130232-3324821174371423
4VAN DER KELEN RudiJGHC21-323233-33310-223123-3304822175371621
5MERENS MarcNTKB33230320323--32330320313--4722175351520
6BLONDEEL DidiërPRBB3233-213232-13322-3-2031-24621174371621
7VANDEVELDE PascalVOORA-233-33223-31131--33313-334920164361125
8TOEGAERT StefaanJGHB30-133331-23222-232113-1324622166371918
9HEYVAERT EtienneOS.C--3-33-30-332233-33231-0234519163331023
10SCHUTZ NicoOS.A23---3-33---23-2-332213333441716133726
11FRANCHET FrankOS.A-----3333-230033-33332-322441816232824
12LANCKMAN BartHOEC0-13232--32232-220122-33304121165341915
13MEERTS PaulVOORC0313--3222-331230-3-221-334220155331617
14VAN DEN SPIEGEL FrancoisJGHB01-312123-22200-3323-3-3334221156331815
15SCHOUKENS WimPANC-332-0-320103-12220-3232334021156321913
16SCHELFTHOUT ErikOS.B230-32301-320033-13330-3034122148301911
17PENNE StefaanJOSB20-0322--333030-33320-31213921147301911
18DEKENS EddyNTKB-02-33333-1--220303-3223--3818144291316
19WEECKERS FrançoisNTKC03333130003--32131031223--402213930219
20VAN BUGGENHOUT GeertJGHB313221-23100-330233-30301-392213930228
21HUYGH PascalHOEB3-323132-33032-33211------3817134291217
22SCHUTZ NielsOS.C123-33102-221103-20201-333382213931247
23WALRAVENS AlexHOEB3-033233-13112-332311-1--14020128311912
24LABORDERY DidiërVOORC23-3-3310--0-1133-33132-213819127291712
25DE BONDT JohanJOSC31-30210-232122-13301-02313622121030264
26HANSSENS DidierJGHC-0-331003-32212-320020-33-332012826215
27KNOP Jean-PaulNTKC2233130011---30233010313--3521111027234
28TORDEURS RonnyVOORD3230-3-0---31-331-333----3341511424915
29GELIS StephanePANC-13320-111002-2330--2123133421111028253
30SEGERS Jean-PierrePRBC2300-303030-03303-231020-1322211112425-1
31BRABANT PieterOS.C012-33331-32--22-230-0--0-301711624177
32BELLEMANS PascalPANC-2-20--122112-3021--3230-3301811726215
33DE LEENEER PeterJGHC320033-13013-211121-13300-3422101227270
34DE MULDER RudiGB.C-213213-00010-301130-33132332210122627-1
35STOCKMANS HermanJGHC131123-22211-102-11-22130-3221101129290
36AZARE GuyVOORD0-33-10321--01--3-33222---291610623167
37DE MUNTER MarkOS.C020-2203-0-13210-2-2011-23272010102427-3
38GELIS SvenPAND-12001-333033-13000-10301331229132327-4
39DEPEET CédricVOORB320--23-13-211133--1----3-29159623158
40VERSTAPPEN DannyOS.C103-012120-33030--12210-0227219122329-6
41VAN DEN BOSSCHE HermanJOSC22-12000-302013-13011-230027229132331-8
42DE BIE RudolfGB.C-001103-23302-210003-3300027229132129-8
43BLONDEEL JoeryPRBD030--031030-12210-033022-026219122128-7
44DE STROOPER GlennJOSC-0-12001-11-132-330-0-302225198112126-5
45HEMELS KrisHOED0-220010--32---10-313-123024188102024-4
46VERMEIREN DirkJGHC233210-23000-010123-00100-24228142032-12
47SABLON MichelPRBC331--022032-01100--3002---23188101924-5
48ADAM HansGB.C---0----23----23--22-2311021128418135
49HEYMANS ElieJOSC------03---31----3302--3032111741596
50MORDANG JohanMAESB3--0--3-2-0112-12100-3020021187111826-8
51WAUTERS JoëlOS.B33---------332----------231977014212
52DE SCHEPPER MarcHOEC--3220---2--00---3-32-----17107314104
53SEGERS PatrickNTKB22230313101--11111010101--26226162335-12
54IGLESIAS AndreaMAESC--20300-121--0-30030-3110121196131728-11
55VAN ASBROECK ChristianPANC-01310--23023-11010--2--0-20176111725-8
56SPINNOY AnitaNTKB1--3-1-2-33--0---3-0-1-2--19116515123
57RUYSSEVELDT Jean-PaulJGHD030013-03200-020113-00000-19226161534-19
58BULTé RudiJGHC-1--------3--3--23--3---2-177611349
59PLUVIER MarioGB.C-010232-112-3---0000--20--17166101524-9
60SWALENS AlainVOORB-------3-2-----------22-33156601239
61VAN EECKHOUT Jean-PierreOS.D-----31-00--2200-03200--2-1514681320-7
62BOURION DidierHOEC------21-02112-33--1----1-17115615150
63SERVRANCKX FrançoisGB.C-10-022-1200-----101-133--17155101523-8
64SURKYN MichaëlMAESB3-10300-031002-00000-3000-16215161233-21
65VAN OSSEL DannyOS.B000-2-0020-2200--11-101--315185131430-16
66BASTELEUS ChristianJOSB----------3--------3--2231146511147
67DEPETTER PatrickJGHC102002-01000-022000-30000-13225171238-26
68WAUTERS JanJGHA--------------3---2223----125501037
69VAN BELLE GilbertPRBD0130-100032-01100-01-120-016214171436-22
70DE MOOR JeanOS.C2---301000-0-100-1301-1-0215184141330-17
71DESLAGMEULDER Jean-MariePAND-02-00-110--2-230-0--0001113174131229-17
72VAN BELLE RenéPRBB0000-012030-13000-000300-013224181037-27
73BOURJOU StefaanGB.B------------2-123-----3-10127431082
74VAN DROOGENBROECK PatrickNTKC--------------123-320-1---127431082
75GEEROMS JeroenJOSB13--00-1-3-1----3--1------139361012-2
76VAN DER MOTTEN MarcMAESA----100-010011-20002-3011013193161234-22
77DE VELDER BerndOS.D100-1201-------0-20112---112143111225-13
78MEERTS FrançoisMAESC1-1031---0-02------------210936914-5
79GELENS RonnyGB.C--------1-01--1230-----200101037916-7
80DIEPENDAELE IdesGB.C-----------12-0-0-2--1--309835812-4
81VERBEYST PascalJOSC00-00022-101010-020-0-0---918315933-24
82MATTHIJS DannyHOEB------------22---3--------7330624
83HOOGSTIJNS Jean-MarieNTKD01131-0-31----------------10826812-4
84VAN DAMME NathanGB.C-021101---300--1---0-1----1012210921-12
85BUYL GustaafGB.C-311010--3----------------9725710-3
86DEVILLÉ FrançisHOED1-000030-030---1000-0-0100919217734-27
87WASNAIRE RobertHOEC0------1----------1-3-030-8725610-4
88MEERT LucPANB---10------3-----10------2762469-3
89VAN DER CAMMEN JolandePRBB---0--------------221-----542256-1
90BELLEMANS Jean-PierrePAND------------------0-0-203-552347-3
91OPHALVENS ErwinPAND--0--2-2--0---------0-----452348-4
92DE POOTER DominiqueOS.C-10-1---00-01-0------21---61019619-13
93STEPPE MarcJGHC00-110003--------------0--5918416-12
94SNOECKX EmileMAESD--00100-00--10-00-00-1020-517116533-28
95BOSCHMANS JohanJGHD-----------3-------------14211321
96MEERTS AlainMAESC--3-------0------0-------1441336-3
97RAVEYTS RudyJGHC------------3-------------3110202
98APRIL GeorgesOS.C30------------------------3211220
99DEGROOT PeterJOSB3------------0------------3211220
100LANCKMAN PeterHOED----------------------0210341337-4
101CORNELIS PascalMAESD3-00000-000000-00000-00000322121242-40
102BUELENS JoachimJGHC-------------------------22110211
103VERBEIRENS MarnickJOSB---2----------------------2110211
104VERDOODT RonnyOS.C--2-----------------------2110211
105HEYVAERT VincentOS.C--0-1-1-------------------230326-4
106DE COOMAN AldoJOSA--------------1-----------110112-1
107ROMBAUTS DannyMAESA-----------1--------------110112-1
108VIERENDEELS PeterJGHC1-------------------------110112-1
109WAUTERS BrunoNTKC----------1---------------110112-1
110VONCK ChristofHOED-----------------------1-0120214-3
111BEGARD HugoJGHD----------------0---------010102-2
112DOCKX RonnyMAESD0-------------------------010102-2
113HEYMANS MarnickPRBD---0----------------------010102-2
114MINNEBO Jean-PierreGB.D-----------------0--------010102-2
115VANDER MOTTEN MarcMAESA0-------------------------010102-2
116VAN OBBERGEN SennePRBD-----------------------0-0020204-4