Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1HUYGH PascalHOEB32323132-3----------------2298117512
2VANDEVELDE PascalVOORA-233-33223----------------2188016313
3VAN DER KELEN RudyJGHC212323233-----------------2198117611
4BLONDEEL DidiërPRBB3233221320----------------2110821789
5MERENS MarcNTKB3323032032----------------2110821679
6KEMPS GuntherVOORA3333-33-30----------------2187114212
7WALRAVENS AlexHOENA32033233-1----------------209721569
8TOEGAERT StefaanJGHB302133331-----------------199631477
9DE MESMAEKER DaniëlOS.A333-23211-----------------188621468
10VAN BUGGENHOUT GeertJGHB313221-231----------------189631596
11SCHUTZ NicoOS.A23-3-3-33-----------------1766012111
12DEKENS EddyNTKB-02-33333-----------------177611239
13LANCKMAN BartHOEC0313232--3----------------178621367
14STOCKMANS HermanJGHC131123-222----------------1796315105
15SEGERS PatrickNTKB2223031310----------------17106414113
16MEERT HenkJGHNA1-0223323-----------------168621376
17MEERTS PaulVOORC0313--3222----------------168621376
18SABLON MichelPRBC331-202203----------------169631394
19VERMEIREN DirkJGHC233210-230----------------169631394
20BRABANT PieterOS.C012-33331-----------------168531275
21KNOP Jean-PaulNTKC2233130011----------------16105513121
22WEECKERS FrançoisNTKC0333313000----------------16105511101
23LABORDERY DidiërVOORC23-3-3310-----------------157521156
24SCHUTZ NielsOS.C123-33102-----------------158531284
25VAN DEN SPIEGEL FransJGHB012312123-----------------1595413112
26GELIS SvenPAND-120012333----------------1595412102
27DE LEENEER PeterJGHC320033-130----------------159541192
28DEPEET CédricVOORB320--23-13----------------147521165
29SCHELFTHOUT ErikOS.B230-32301-----------------148531183
30SEGERS Jean-PierrePRBC2300230301----------------1410551112-1
31SCHOUKENS WimPANC-332-00320----------------138531082
32PENNE StefaanJOSB20-0322--3----------------127521073
33VAN DE GUCHT MarcKRAC30132-31------------------137431073
34AZARE GuyVOORD0-33-10321----------------138441091
35HANSSENS DidiërJGHC-03331003-----------------13844981
36DE MULDER RudyGB.C1213213-00----------------139451112-1
37FRANCHET FrankOS.A-----3333-----------------12440808
38DE RIDDER JeanKRAC--303-33------------------12541826
39HEYVAERT EtienneOS.C--3-33-30-----------------12541826
40DE BONDT JohanJOSC31-30210-2----------------1284410100
41VAN ASBROECK ChristianPANC-013102-23----------------1284410100
42RUYSSEVELDT Jean-PaulJGHD030013-032----------------12945911-2
43SURKYN MichaëlMAESB3-10300203----------------12945911-2
44TORDEURS RonnyVOORD3230-3-0------------------11642853
45DE MUNTER MarkOS.C02012203-1----------------119451013-3
46VAN DEN BOSSCHE HermanJOSC22-12000-3----------------10844911-2
47DE SCHEPPER MarcHOEC--3220---2----------------9541853
48BELLEMANS PascalPANC-2-20--122----------------9642981
49GELIS StephanePANC-133201111----------------139361113-2
50BUYL GustaafGB.C3311010--3----------------12835910-1
51DE BIE RudolfGB.C1001103-23----------------11936913-4
52SPINNOY AnitaNTKB1--3-1-2-3----------------10532853
53VERHULST AndréKRAC20121-13------------------10734910-1
54PLUVIER MarioGB.C-010232-11----------------10835912-3
55VERSTAPPEN DannyOS.C1030012120----------------101037916-7
56DE MEYER DannyKRAC21112-2-------------------9633990
57TEMMERMANS JohnnyKRAC21031-02------------------9734810-2
58IGLESIAS AndreaMAESC--20300112----------------9835812-4
59DE MOOR Jean-PierreOS.C2--3301000----------------9835711-4
60MORDANG JohanMAESB3--0--3-2-----------------8431633
61SERVRANCKX FrançoisGB.C-10-022-12----------------8734811-3
62HEMELS KrisHOED03220010------------------8835712-5
63OPHALVENS ErwinPAND--0--232------------------7431642
64VAN OSSEL DannyOS.B000-2-0023----------------7835612-6
65HOOGSTIJNS Jean-MarieNTKD01131-0-31----------------10826812-4
66VAN BELLE GilbertPRBD0130110003----------------91028716-9
67GEEROMS JeroenJOSB13--00-1-3----------------862468-2
68BLONDEEL JoeryPRBD030-103100----------------8927614-8
69DE VELDER BerndOS.D10021201------------------7826714-7
70STEPPE MarcJGHC002110003-----------------7927615-9
71DEVILLÉ FrançisHOED13000030-0----------------7927514-9
72WAUTERS JoëlOS.NA33------------------------6220404
73VAN EECKHOUT Jean-PierreOS.D-----31-02----------------6422550
74DEPETTER PatrickJGHC102002-010----------------6927616-10
75SWALENS AlainVOORNA-------3-2----------------5220413
76ADAM HansGB.C---0----23----------------5321431
77VERBEYST PascalJOSC00-00022-1----------------5826514-9
78VAN BELLE RenéPRBB0000001202----------------51028518-13
79MEERTS FrançoisMAESC1-1031---0----------------6615510-5
80DE SMEDT FreddyKRAC01101-12------------------6716613-7
81DE POORTER DominiqueOS.C-1001---03----------------5615410-6
82DE STROOPER GlennJOSC-0-12001-1----------------5716513-8
83VAN DAMME NathanGB.C0021101-------------------5716513-8
84DESLAGMEULDER Jean-MariePAND-02-000110----------------4817415-11
85BOURJOU StefaanGB.B3-------------------------3110202
86D'HONDT MauritsMAESC-------3------------------3110202
87DEGROOT PeterJOSB3-------------------------3110202
88MEERTS AlainMAESC--3-----------------------3110202
89APRIL GeorgesOS.C30------------------------3211220
90HEYMANS ElieJOSC------03------------------3211220
91BOURION DidierHOEC------21-0----------------331235-2
92WASNAIRE RobertHOENA02-----1------------------331235-2
93CORNELIS PascalMAESNA3-00000000----------------3918216-14
94VERBEIRENS MarnickJOSB---2----------------------2110211
95VERDOODT RonnyOS.NA--2-----------------------2110211
96VAN DER MOTTEN MarcMAESA----100101----------------3606312-9
97GELENS RonnyGB.C1-------1-----------------220224-2
98HEYVAERT VincentOS.C--0-1-1-------------------230326-4
99BULTÉ RudyJGHC-1------------------------110112-1
100VIERENDEELS PeterJGHC1-------------------------110112-1
101MEERT LucPANB---10---------------------120214-3
102SNOECKX EmileMAESNA--00100000----------------1808116-15
103DOCKX RonnyMAESD0-------------------------010102-2
104HEYMANS MarnickPRBD---0----------------------010102-2
105VAN DER CAMMEN JolandePRBB---0----------------------010102-2
106VANDER MOTTEN MarcMAESA0-------------------------010102-2
107VAN VAERENBERGH DannyKRAC00-----0------------------030306-6