Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1VANDENBORRE DavidJONAB33333333-3----------------2799018018
2STEEMAN JarneJGHC2-23233333----------------2499018315
3ROELANDT MichaëlJGHC2-33233223----------------2399018414
4VAN EECKENRODE JonathanJGHC0-33333333----------------2498116214
5STYLEMANS IvesTCOC2--2333333----------------2288016214
6VAN BONT KevinOUDB33-333331-----------------2287115213
7RAVEYTS RudyJGHC2-33313303----------------2197215510
8VAN DROOGENBROECK HansTCOC3--32323-3----------------1977014212
9DEMEL PatrickVOORC-333223-03----------------1987114410
10VANDERPOORTEN RogerPRBB233320-32-----------------188711459
11STEEMAN JoëlJGHC3-23323002----------------189721477
12VANHAELEN WillyWINC2223-13-13----------------178621477
13VAN DIONANT MarcVOORC-33-212-23----------------167611358
14PARIDAENS EddyVOORC-231032-22----------------158621385
15PAUWELS PascalPRBC232210-22-----------------148621394
16VAN MOLLE MarioTCOC1--3231313----------------178531376
17VERMEULEN WillyWINB3130-30-33----------------168531165
18MOSTINCKX PhilipBCAD301302-331----------------169541293
19WAUMAN BartBCANA131302-330----------------169541293
20DE PAUW PatrickPRBC332010-33-----------------158531174
21RASPOET DannyJONAD33102300-3----------------159541192
22DE KLERCK FrançoisWINB1322-33--0----------------147521165
23VAN BELLINGHEN StefaanTCOC1--332-320----------------147521165
24SLAGMULDERS KristofOUDC33-030212-----------------148531183
25RAEYMAEKERS MarkNTKB0233-20-3-----------------137521064
26VAN DROOGENBROECK PatrickNTKC1122302-2-----------------1385312102
27VAN HOLDER MarioOUDC33-222100-----------------138531192
28D'HERDE GinoOUDD22-220002-----------------108531011-1
29VANDERMAELEN PeterVOORC-301133-30----------------148441082
30VAN KERCKHOVEN FrankJONANA31003112-3----------------1494511110
31SEMPELS GuyOUDC10-333102-----------------138441091
32WAUTERS BrunoNTKC2-33-0--3-----------------11541835
33LEO DirkWIND-231-3--02----------------11642963
34RAEYMAEKERS PatrickNTKC02121-2-3-----------------117431091
35BASTELEUS JohnST.AD-3023100-2----------------11844910-1
36PETRUS BartOUDD23-132000-----------------11844910-1
37VAN RANST CristiaanOS.NA23-03-2-------------------10541844
38STRAETMANS JorisTCOB1--333---1----------------11532844
39ROELANDS GeertGB.NA--01--3133----------------11633862
40VAN NEROM EdmondNTKB-123110-3-----------------11734990
41DE TROYER BrunoJONAC03012130-1----------------11936913-4
42LONGIN DanyNTKC130-321-------------------10633871
43VERMEULEN EtienneST.AC--231110-2----------------10734910-1
44DE BLAUWER ChristiaanST.AD-01302-1-3----------------1073489-1
45DE TROCH BrunoST.AC--003301-3----------------1073478-1
46LAURENT PatrickTCOD0--3011230----------------10835811-3
47TAELEMANS DaniëlVOORC-330201-10----------------10835811-3
48VANDENBERGHE KevinGB.NA0130--3003----------------10835710-3
49VAN RANSBEEK PascalPRBD003201-03-----------------9835711-4
50CAMMAERT EddyBCAB303100-020----------------9936713-6
51SOUFFREAU KevinWINC3-----2-30----------------8431633
52WOUTERS RolandVOORNA-303020-00----------------8835611-5
53CEUPENS ThierryPRBC120002-20-----------------7835713-6
54ANCKAERT PedroPRBD023000-20-----------------7835612-6
55BUELENS JoachimJGHC1-0111--33----------------10725810-2
56ROELANTS StevenGB.NA3010--1311----------------10826812-4
57DE MULDER WalterBCAD1-2013-110----------------9826813-5
58VAN DEN BOSSCHE MarcOS.NA20301-0-1-----------------7725611-5
59BULTE LucTCOC------321-----------------6321532
60DE SCHEPPER JanOS.NA12021---------------------652368-2
61BOGEMANS DavidOS.NA2-3-0-0-0-----------------552347-3
62VAN MARCKE KrisWIND1111-13-00----------------8817714-7
63VANDE VELDE RobinJONAD3-11-0--------------------541346-2
64DU BOIS AndyBCAC--0310-010----------------5716412-8
65VAN DER BIEST EddyST.AC-130100--0----------------5716412-8
66MINNEBO Jean-PierreGB.D0000--3100----------------4817314-11
67BULTÉ RudyJGHC-------3------------------3110202
68DIEPENDAELE IdesGB.C3-------------------------3110202
69POTS AndyTCOC------3-------------------3110202
70SWALENS AlainVOORNA---3----------------------3110202
71VERDOODT RonnyOS.NA--------3-----------------3110202
72BOGEMANS NikoBCAB210-----------------------331235-2
73VAN CAMPENHOUT PierreGB.NA------300-----------------331224-2
74VANDE VELDE AndyJONAD----0003-0----------------351428-6
75SUYS MarcOS.NA00000---3-----------------3615210-8
76VAN DEN BROECK EddyGB.D0000--3--0----------------3615210-8
77BOVRI MarcJONAD-2------------------------2110211
78MOSSOUX LionelJGHC------2-------------------2110211
79COUSIN ChrisNTKD---02-0-------------------231225-3
80VANBELLINGHEN BartJONAD00000-02-0----------------2817215-13
81DE CLERCK GuntherGB.NA-------101----------------230326-4
82DE KEMPENEER ClaireOS.ND--------1-----------------110112-1
83DEVOS MarcTCOD--------1-----------------110112-1
84KIEKENS RonnyBCAC1-------------------------110112-1
85SPINNOY AnitaNTKB----1---------------------110112-1
86VAN DEN BOSSCHE MyrandaBCAD-1------------------------110112-1
87VAN HOLSBEEK GastonOS.NA01-0----------------------130316-5
88EYKERMAN FrédericGB.D0010----------------------140418-7
89VAN EECKHOUT PetraBCAD---000-100----------------1606112-11
90ROSSIGNOL PierreST.AC-0100000-0----------------1808116-15
91DE VISSCHER MarcWIND--------0-----------------010102-2
92DE WEVER ReneNTKD--------0-----------------010102-2
93FAES HedwigST.ANA-0------------------------010102-2
94RAEYMAEKERS EddyST.AD-------0------------------010102-2
95VAN GASSE TheoST.ANA-0------------------------010102-2
96VAN GOETHEM DidierBCAD-0------------------------010102-2
97VAN HERTUM LucOS.NA------0-------------------010102-2
98VERCKENS PaulGB.D-0------------------------010102-2
99WAMBACQ JosephST.ANA------0-------------------010102-2
100BOGEMANS JeanOS.NA--0-0-0-------------------030306-6
101KERCKHOFS FrançoisNTKD00---0--------------------030306-6
102LEEMANS PierreOS.NA-000--0-0-----------------0505010-10
103DE VOS FrançoisWINC0000-00-------------------0606012-12