Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1STEEMAN JarneJGHC2-2323333332-3-3333233323-602222044638
2VAN EECKENRODE JonathanJGHC0-3333333332-2-3332233333-592221142636
3VANDENBORRE DavidJONAB33333333-322-32323023-323-572221142834
4RAVEYTS RudyJGHC2-3331330330-1-3333230333-5122175361224
5ROELANDT MichaëlJGHC2-33233223-0-3-3301333113-4721165351421
6STYLEMANS IvesTCOC2--23333333010---3233331024621165341420
7VANHAELEN WillyWINC2223-13313-232312-300-3-334521165351619
8VAN DROOGENBROECK HansTCOC3--32323-330----32332-333-441716132626
9VANDERPOORTEN RogerPRBB233320-32-1323--330-30-3324420164331320
10LEO DirkWIND-231-3-202-332233-23200-334220164331518
11VAN DIONANT MarcVOORC-33-212323-13-033120333-134521156341618
12VAN MOLLE MarioTCOC1--32313132321--22312131324522157372116
13VERMEULEN WillyWINB3130-30333-233330-11310-334522148321715
14VAN NEROM EdmondNTKB-123110-332-13032132-333-34321147331815
15STEEMAN JoëlJGHC3-2332300233-1-3231-1313--4220146321616
16MOSTINCKX PhilipBCAD301302-3310-3033202-2023-3392214830219
17RAEYMAEKERS MarkNTKB0233-20-3-2-00333220-133-33820146291712
18SLAGMULDERS KristofOUDC33-030212-33113-2--321-1323920137311912
19RASPOET DannyJONAD33102300-303-20310332-303-382213928217
20DEMEL PatrickVOORC-333223303-11-202210231-00372213930246
21BUELENS JoachimJGHC1-0111--3312-2-3330312332-3820128302010
22DE PAUW PatrickPRBC332010-33-113130001-32-3323822121029236
23VANDERMAELEN PeterVOORC-301133030-32-301203333-003722121027225
24SEMPELS GuyOUDC10-333102-----3-330302-3333618126261412
25PARIDAENS EddyVOORC-231032022-10-32223111--31352112930255
26DE KLERCK FrançoisWINB1322-330-0-032011-23102-33352112928235
27VAN BELLINGHEN StefaanTCOC1--332-3203300--2003130303352112926215
28PAUWELS PascalPRBC232210-22-123133000-10-1233422121029272
29VAN HOLDER MarioOUDC33-222100-220---32-120-331321912727216
30DE TROYER BrunoJONAC03012130-103-33113332-200-3522111127252
31POTS AndyTCOC------3---3-32---233-23133311211123518
32WAMBACQ JosephST.AC------0----32-3223212-33302914113231112
33WAUMAN BartBCAC131302-3300-3331110-1002-33422101226260
34WAUTERS BrunoNTKC2-33-0--33---333-1-0-3-0-3301410421912
35RAEYMAEKERS EddyST.AD-------0--333-3032313-31203015105221210
36ROELANDS GeertGB.C--01--3133-320301--3221-02301810824204
37VAN KERCKHOVEN FrankJONAD31003112-300-32123203-000-302210122428-4
38VAN DROOGENBROECK PatrickNTKC1122302-232-11---1---2-2-2271610625205
39RAEYMAEKERS PatrickNTKC02121-2-3-2--0102200-132-327191092425-1
40LAURENT PatrickTCOD0--3011230--01--333212103029209112325-2
41VAN DER BIEST EddyST.AC-130100--0322-0213300-330128219122227-5
42LONGIN DanyNTKC130-321--33-32321---------271394211110
43VAN RANST CristiaanOS.C23-03-2--100033-01-3--20032618992021-1
44COUSIN ChrisNTKD---02-0--22-3-031221-330--24159620173
45D GinoOUDD22-220002-31001-1302----2124199102227-5
46TAELEMANS DaniëlVOORC-330201110-30-23010--33-0026208122026-6
47VAN BONT KevinOUDB33-333331---------3-------2598117215
48VAN MARCKE KrisWIND1111-13300-232020-30000-1-24217142031-11
49VAN RANSBEEK PascalPRBD003201-03-111130203-30-00024227151932-13
50DE MULDER WalterBCAD1-2013-1100-2100201-1202-323217142133-12
51CAMMAERT EddyBCAB303100-0201-3200311-0200-123227151933-14
52VAN DEN BOSSCHE MarcOS.D20301-0-1010021003-3-3002022227151833-15
53VANDENBERGHE KevinGB.D0130--30032000100--3320-0021217141630-14
54CEUPENS ThierryPRBC120002-20-003022100-02-11120227151936-17
55VAN SCHEPDAEL StefaanOUDD----------23230-33---0-3-01910731486
56WOUTERS RolandVOORD-303020000-0--333100110-0121216151631-15
57VERDOODT RonnyOS.C--------30013313-1----023020136715150
58PETRUS BartOUDD23-132000-112---013001--0-20186121727-10
59DE SCHEPPER JanOS.D12021----03200301--1-1030020196131729-12
60ANCKAERT PedroPRBD023000-20-101-0210--12-01319206141732-15
61ROSSIGNOL PierreST.AC-0100000-0020--21-112-231319206141732-15
62ROELANDS StevenGB.D3010--13110103101--2000-2020215161734-17
63DE BLAUWER ChristiaanST.AD-01302-1-3--1-0-0--11-3-2018155101522-7
64BULTE LucTCOC------321--1-2-------3---3157521266
65DIEUDONNÉ PatrickWINC-------------0010-31230-231511561214-2
66VERMEULEN EtienneST.AC--231110-230--20-0--------1512571317-4
67DU BOIS AndyBCAC--0310-0100-0010000-3022-215205151333-20
68BASTELEUS JohnST.AD-3023100-22-0--1-0--------1412571217-5
69BOGEMANS DavidOS.D2-3-0-0-0--0033000-0-3----1414591019-9
70STRAETMANS JorisTCOB1--333---103----0---------148441082
71DE TROCH BrunoST.AC--003301-331--0-----------1410461012-2
72VANDE VELDE AndyJONAD----0003-000-30010321-010-14184141129-18
73JACOBS AndréST.AD----------------30301-330013945910-1
74LANGHENDRIES BertOUDD-------------33-----0--3--9431624
75SLAGMULDERS DavidOUDC-----------------2-3---3--8330615
76SWALENS AlainVOORB---3--------3------2------8330615
77SOUFFREAU KevinWINC3-----2-30---------------08532651
78DE CLERCK GuntherGB.D-------101131-003---01000-1114212924-15
79VAN CAMPENHOUT PierreGB.D------300-0131000--00000111017215830-22
80DE KEMPENEER ClaireOS.D--------10020101-----310-0912210821-13
81MINNEBO Jean-PierreGB.D0000--31000100000--1200-00821219739-32
82KOSYNSKY BrunoOUDD----------33--0---1--0----752356-1
83VAN EECKHOUT PetraBCAD---000-1003-----------00-371028516-11
84SUYS MarcOS.D00000---3-0----300-0-10000716214528-23
85VANDER KELEN FransTCOB------------3---3---------6220404
86VAN LAETHEM RudiJGHB----------3--------2------5220413
87KERCKHOFS FrançoisNTKD00---0---3--------0---2---562449-5
88VANDE VELDE RobinJONAD3-11-0--------------------541346-2
89SPINNOY AnitaNTKB----1-----------2-1-------431245-1
90VAN DEN BROECK EddyGB.D0000--3--01--0-----0---0-0411110320-17
91BULTé RudiJGHC-------3------------------3110202
92DIEPENDAELE IdesGB.C3-------------------------3110202
93VAN EECKHOUDT EricPRBC---------------3--0-------3211220
94BOGEMANS NikoBCAB210-----------------------331235-2
95EYKERMAN FrédéricGB.D0010-------------------2--351439-6
96VANBELLINGHEN BartJONAD00000-02-000-00001000-000-321120341-38
97BOVRI MarcJONAD-2------------------------2110211
98DEWAE LucOS.D-------------------2------2110211
99KNOP Jean-PaulNTKC------------2-------------2110211
100LUYSTERMAN StevenOUDD-------------2------------2110211
101MOSSOUX LionelJGHC------2-----------------0-221123-1
102VAN GOETHEM DidierBCAD-0---------------20-00----251429-7
103VAN HOLSBEEK GastonOS.D01-0-----------------1----240428-6
104VAN DEN BOSSCHE MyrandaBCAD-1----------10000---------2606212-10
105DE POOTER DominiqueOS.C-----------------1--------110112-1
106DEVOS MarcTCOD--------1-----------------110112-1
107KIEKENS RonnyBCAC1-------------------------110112-1
108DE SMET LucOS.D----------------0-------1-120214-3
109DE WEGHE RudyPRBC-------------10-----------120214-3
110DE WEVER ReneNTKD--------0----------0--1--0140418-7
111MATTHIJS WernerOUDD------------0-----0-0---101505110-9
112BOURJOU StefaanGB.B-----------------------0--010102-2
113DE VISSCHER MarcWIND--------0-----------------010102-2
114DE WINNE DavidOUDB-------------0------------010102-2
115SCHUTZ NicoOS.A---------0----------------010102-2
116VAN BELLE RudyTCOC--------------------0-----010102-2
117VAN GASSE TheoST.AD-0------------------------010102-2
118VAN HERTUM LucOS.D------0-------------------010102-2
119JORIS DirkVOORC--------------------0-0---020204-4
120VERCKENS PaulGB.D-0---------------------0--020204-4
121BOGEMANS JeanOS.D--0-0-0-------------------030306-6
122FAES HedwigST.AD-0----------------0----0--030306-6
123LEEMANS PierreOS.D-000--0-0-----------------0505010-10
124DE VOS FrançoisWINC0000-000---00--------0----010010020-20