Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Vooruitgang 122001022084
2Ossel Star 12200932094
3Jagershof 621017517123
4Notekrakers 121017516143
5Primusboys 321017515123
6Hoekske21108417112
7Josan 321106614152
8Krakers 221104811192
9Maes-Laken 1100133761
10Gouden Bil 220204812170
11Ossel Star 22020399200
12Pandoerken 2101024690
13Jagershof 520202109210