Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Vooruitgang 122192197352179339
2Ossel Star 1221723963620910137
3Jagershof 5221624924020511636
4Notekrakers 122859735917814125
5Hoekske221093696316615623
6Pandoerken 222787627015217021
7Josan 322796636915416520
8Primusboys 3226124557713017816
9Ossel Star 2225116547813718716
10Jagershof 6223118528013318414
11Gouden Bil 2224135528013818513
12Maes-Laken 122119227105792224