Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Vooruitgang 199004113873818
2Ossel Star 186113315753813
3Jagershof 596213123745813
4Notekrakers 1104243525826012
5Hoekske94323222715810
6Jagershof 693242925696410
7Pandoerken 29333252963729
8Primusboys 310253253559817
9Krakers 27223182450577
10Ossel Star 210154243660846
11Josan 38251212751665
12Gouden Bil 29270203459784
13Maes-Laken 19072144038842