Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Bascul211524864018411134
2Splash211326765017412032
3Bakske 1211146784817812728
4Reedijk 121858705616114624
5Sint-Anneken 121966685816113824
6Torenspurters 121858656115614824
7Krakers 221687576913916419
8Gouden Bil 121696567013616618
9Mollem21597537314317417
10Primusboys 2215106596714616016
11De Tijgers215106576913315816
12Beersel Sport 1216114576915117216
13Windsor 2216114557114216516
14De Poort 1212136458112317810