Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Splash75022616573712
2Bascul75112616574311
3Bakske 17313261658389
4Torenspurters 17421222053529
5Reedijk 17322251756498
6Sint-Anneken 17214231955488
7Krakers 27322202250538
8Primusboys 27331222051487
9Gouden Bil 17232202248526
10Beersel Sport 17241222058535
11Mollem7133172549575
12Windsor 27250172544564
13De Tijgers7151162637563
14De Poort 17151123035663