Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Splash1281343291006819
2Sint-Anneken 1126154329987417
3Bascul127234230937917
4Bakske 11262445271026916
5Torenspurters 1126243933928216
6Reedijk 1125434131968113
7Krakers 2113353135788511
8Primusboys 2123543537818710
9Gouden Bil 1123543438819110
10Mollem12255314183969
11De Tijgers12471314172929
12Windsor 212480304277988
13Beersel Sport 1122823141841006
14De Poort 111173224462975