Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Strijtemboys 2221327854720013333
2Oude Statie 3221345815118713931
3De Navarras 1221147755718015429
4Torenspurters 122769716117115523
5Bakske 122877686416515423
6Josan 322877656716615323
7Krakers 2227105627015117519
8Gouden Bil 122697627014517519
9Windsor 2223712617114516118
10De Tijgers224810607215816918
11Mollem 12221010528014018214
12Hoe Meer Hoe Liever 1225134508212618414