Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Bascul15102358321259023
2Splash14101351331167923
3Bakske 11573555351268919
4Sint-Anneken 11573551391179619
5Torenspurters 115735484211410219
6Reedijk 115654504012010516
7Krakers 21444640449710614
8Gouden Bil 115465434710211413
9Windsor 215681414910111513
10De Tijgers1558241499711412
11Primusboys 215384405010011510
12Mollem15276355510012710
13Beersel Sport 11539338521021269
14De Poort 1131842751741136