Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Pandoerken 176012814634313
2Vooruitgang 175022913644012
3Krakers 376102814604212
4Jagershof 47421261662469
5Maes-Laken 17322212148528
6Gouden Bil 27223231958497
7De Welkom 47331231957507
8Notekrakers 17223222055577
9Pandoerken 27223222056517
10Ossel Star 27223222056497
11Hoekske7043152742573
12Ossel Star 17052123038672
13Primusboys 37160123043642
14Termeeren7052113135702