Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Pandoerken 11280446261047820
2Vooruitgang 11281346261107619
3Jagershof 41283145271047917
4Notekrakers 1125254230998515
5Ossel Star 2125343933988114
6De Welkom 4115333729927213
7Gouden Bil 2124443933968912
8Krakers 3126603636889112
9Pandoerken 2122373636908811
10Maes-Laken 1123453240809511
11Hoekske12255324077919
12Ossel Star 1121742547711076
13Primusboys 311173234372935
14Termeeren1201022052601162