Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Pandoerken 1211506824418612636
2Vooruitgang 1211335804618713031
3Jagershof 4211263735317414427
4Ossel Star 221948695716514026
5Notekrakers 121957715517114725
6Maes-Laken 121867636314815523
7De Welkom 420767635715614121
8Pandoerken 221678636315715520
9Gouden Bil 221687636315615919
10Krakers 3219120616515015918
11Hoekske213108527412816814
12Ossel Star 1213117517513417313
13Primusboys 3204115457512816913
14Termeeren21116440861151896