Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Bascul221615874519312437
2De Poort 1221633904219811435
3Splash221237854718712231
4Reedijk 1221066755717214326
5Gouden Bil 222958726016914226
6De Welkom 422886706216915222
7Notekrakers 122787617115117221
8Hoe Meer Hoe Liever 2228122567614218018
9Wijndruif225107577513917817
10The Corner 1225125557714217615
11Ossel Star 1224153478513018111
12Jona22118337951002085