Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Oude Statie 3211902963020710140
2De Welkom 121181297292077438
3Jagershof 1211362774918212328
4Jagershof 2211047735317514027
5Krakers 1211164705616514626
6Windsor 1211182646216014624
7Primusboys 121984636315515822
8De Welkom 221795596714016119
9Josan 121795586814116219
10Oude Statie 1214107576914816315
11De Welkom 3213117527412717513
12Oude Statie 2214152418510418710
13Josan 221216339871031957
14Jagershof 321217236901101936