Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Welkom 112110158141243523
2Oude Statie 312100252201126422
3Jagershof 11283143291037017
4Krakers 1127324131978416
5Jagershof 2124353834928713
6Windsor 1116503333867912
7Oude Statie 1113353432817811
8De Welkom 2123543339799110
9Josan 1123543141789710
10Primusboys 112363314182979
11De Welkom 312156314172978
12Jagershof 3122822646741036
13Oude Statie 2122912448591075
14Josan 2121922349611114