Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Welkom 1242301114302459347
2Oude Statie 2241635994522212837
3Jagershof 1241257836119115631
4Primusboys 1241293766817917527
5Oude Statie 1241095737117417225
6Windsor 12410104756918517024
7Josan 124996737117917524
8Jagershof 2249105737117617623
9Josan 2161033583813410323
10Krakers 1249114717317417822
11De Welkom 2247116638116119020
12De Welkom 3245109588615120419
13Oude Statie 3242184411031192248
14Jagershof 3240195371071162315