Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Welkom 17700366751714
2Oude Statie 376013111653513
3Jagershof 175112715663711
4Jagershof 273042418584810
5Krakers 17421231956489
6Windsor 17430222054488
7Primusboys 17322222056518
8Josan 17340182442606
9Oude Statie 17133192346555
10De Welkom 37025182442535
11De Welkom 27151152739603
12Jagershof 37151132938633
13Oude Statie 27160132933662
14Josan 27061132936651