Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Welkom 115140171191504829
2Oude Statie 314120260241327626
3Jagershof 115103256341308922
4Krakers 115843504011910319
5Jagershof 215636504012010418
6Windsor 11476142421089915
7De Welkom 215564434710011314
8Primusboys 115573424810811713
9Josan 11547440509912012
10Oude Statie 11436538469910811
11Oude Statie 21541013357821289
12De Welkom 3141763549821158
13Jagershof 31521123060891326
14Josan 21511222862731394