Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Josan 31291250221096120
2Moesj 11291247251087020
3The Corner 1128044428946720
4Jagershof 5127414230947015
5De Vrede125343933948114
6Notekrakers 2115333531827213
7Windsor 3115423729847012
8Torenspurters 2125523636878312
9The Corner 2124623537828210
10Reedijk 2124623339809110
11Primusboys 4123722745681018
12Jona121832448611085
13Krakers 4121922844671034
14Bakske 2120932151611123