Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Torenspurters 217150273291568832
2Notekrakers 224879766818117025
3The Corner 224987677716318325
4Bakske 21691661351389324
5Krakers 417935653714110223
6Windsor 3248106737117916822
7Reedijk 22410122648016218522
8Moesj 1246117648016918819
9De Vrede247125648016419119
10Josan 315564424810910614
11Primusboys 416376445210811912
12Jagershof 5242166529213721210
13The Corner 11431013252841167
14Jona1611502373641542