Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Josan 3211623873919010535
2Moesj 1211425824418612233
3Jagershof 5211452804617711730
4The Corner 1211047656115313927
5Windsor 321975705615713423
6Reedijk 221885656115014621
7Notekrakers 220875615914413621
8Torenspurters 221885606614815521
9The Corner 221786646214914520
10De Vrede21696586814615518
11Krakers 4214116586813316614
12Primusboys 4215133438311317813
13Jona214134507612317212
14Bakske 22001643387931924