Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Josan 315121265251417126
2Moesj 115111360301388525
3The Corner 11592450401129422
4Jagershof 51595154361218719
5Notekrakers 21363443351008416
6Windsor 31465346381079115
7De Vrede1455443411059814
8Torenspurters 215564434710610914
9Reedijk 215573424810111213
10The Corner 21547442489810812
11Jona1538435558612610
12Primusboys 41531022961761338
13Krakers 4151953753871257
14Bakske 21301032355661213