Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Leetvermaak 12421121014321813144
2Ossel Star 2241356895520713832
3Maes-Laken241248875720014432
4Krakers 3241275855919715529
5Primusboys 324978766818516926
6Notekrakers 224879766818117025
7The Corner 224987677716318325
8Windsor 3248106737117916822
9Reedijk 22410122648016218522
10Moesj246117648016918819
11De Vrede247125648016419119
12Mollem 2242166529213721210
13Asse 1242193381061042327