Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1The Corner 176012715583613
2Moesj 175022913653612
3Windsor 374122616574010
4Josan 374122517564110
5De Vrede74122517574410
6Notekrakers 27313231953459
7Jagershof 57430251756398
8Torenspurters 27232202248526
9The Corner 27241202247495
10Jona7142162641584
11Krakers 47151182441583
12Reedijk 27151162640593
13Primusboys 47151132935633
14Bakske 27052113134682