Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Jona 222182299332129338
2Maes-Laken 2221633854719212135
3Reedijk 2221444864619612232
4Dreamers 2221453834919812631
5Beersel Sport22976716116814124
6Moesj 22787696315714621
7Jagershof 822499557713417317
8Krakers 3226124587413817516
9The Corner 2223910557713017816
10Asse 1223118508212218514
11Sol224135537913117313
12Bakske 222116528104742197