Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1PARLOIR PascalSOLB13323-3233----------------2398117413
2MERTENS RudyJONAC33-32332-3----------------2288016214
3VANDER KELEN FransTCOB322233-331----------------2298117512
4COZACK PhilippeMOEB32302-3333----------------2298116412
5NECHELPUT GuntherJONAC22-23333-2----------------2088016412
6ARIJS NielsDEDRB33-333133-----------------2287115213
7LAMBRECHTS PaulMAESC-333312-33----------------2187115312
8TORDEUR KennethDEDRB32-333132-----------------2087115411
9VAN CUTSEM DirkJONANA21-32333-3----------------2087115411
10VERDICKT BartBSPC-22330-333----------------1987114410
11MAES WillyKRAB332122312-----------------199721688
12POTS AndyTCOC222220-33-----------------168711477
13DAELEMANS FreddyREEC3-330312-3----------------188621358
14D'HONDT MauritsMAESC-331-22-33----------------177611349
15VERMEÊRE EdwinMAESC---2233-33----------------1666012210
16DE SCHRIJVER PatrickBCAC0-23320-33----------------168621266
17VANBELLINGHEN ChristopheBSPD-03232-303----------------168621266
18POPELIER PascalJONAD30-23220-3----------------158621275
19DEFOSSEZ FrankieBSPA-33330-113----------------178531266
20DE WINTER HugoSOLA3-131-0323----------------168531275
21MAIGRET PatrickMAESC-331332-0-----------------157521156
22PIENS KristofMOED01023-3231----------------1595412102
23JAMBERS MarcMAESD-3322-1-30----------------147521165
24VERLEYSEN GeertREED0-323-32-1----------------147521165
25BRAECKMANS YvoTCOC213203-21-----------------148531293
26WIJNS YvanBAKB3-23-02211----------------148531293
27VAN CUTSEM RenéBAKD--20-33221----------------137521174
28VAN DER ELST GinoBCAD2-21121-22----------------1385313112
29VAN EECKHOUDT PatrickTCOC022120-032----------------129541112-1
30HERMUS KevinREEC--333110-3----------------147431064
31DOCKX RonnyMAESD-331121-03----------------148441192
32HUYGE PascalJGHC3300--3131----------------148441082
33GOOSENS MarcJONAC31-20133------------------137431073
34DE BODT PascalMOEC02031-3103----------------139451011-1
35VAN MELCKEBEKE KristofDEDRC---303213-----------------12642954
36BORLOO GeertDEDRNA32-3201-1-----------------127431082
37VANDEKERKHOVE LeslyBAKD3-10-21320----------------1284410100
38DU BOIS JurgenJGHD2211-31200----------------129451113-2
39FRANCOIS WilfriedKRAD301002231-----------------129451012-2
40VANHERREWEGHEN JelleMOED10002-3321----------------129451012-2
41VAN DE VELDE DimitriSOLD00330-2210----------------11945912-3
42LOUCKX WillyJGHD2230-0-030----------------10844810-2
43GIJS JoannesKRAC230022100-----------------10945913-4
44DE BOITSELIER EddyJGHC3111-30300----------------12936912-3
45VAN BELLINGHEN AyrtonJONAD0--3-3-1-3----------------10532743
46DE KEMPENEER PierreREEB0-111212-2----------------108351013-3
47VAN DE VELDE LucKRAB03121120------------------10835912-3
48DE SMEDT DavidDEDRC-3---3-3------------------9330606
49CROMPHOUT KenBSPD-13200-003----------------9835711-4
50SPITAELS DavidKRAB001---222-----------------763379-2
51ASSELMAN JurgenDEDRNA31-31-011-----------------10725810-2
52KEYAERTS GregoryBSPC-10120-131----------------9826813-5
53BOGAERTS FrançoisREED1-1-302-------------------752367-1
54DE NEEF DavidBCANA1-00011-22----------------7826714-7
55VAN DEN BRANDEN IvoBCAD0-32010-10----------------7826613-7
56VAN ASBROECK JanMOEC01030-0003----------------7927514-9
57JACOBS BjarneJGHC--3--3--------------------6220404
58VANBELLINGHEN JurgenBSPD-------33-----------------6220404
59HUYS AndréBSPNA---3-1---2----------------6321532
60DENAYER JoeriBSPC-30-3---------------------6321422
61DE PUE Jean-PierreSOLNA-3-02-1-0-----------------652357-2
62SEGERS ScottBAKD0--0-03-3-----------------652346-2
63DEVOS KirstenTCOD03100--020----------------6826513-8
64VAN DEN EYNDE VictorJGHD0030-10-02----------------6826513-8
65DE CUYPER Jean-PierreJONAD-0--1-2--2----------------542256-1
66DEVOS MarcTCOD-131-0-1-0----------------6615510-5
67DE VUYST KevinDEDRD10-010-13-----------------6716512-7
68DE DECKER PatrickMOED-1-1--21-0----------------551459-4
69DE VALCK MarioREED1--0-10--3----------------551448-4
70VAN HOECK GhislainSOLD10031-0-------------------5615410-6
71VANDERPERREN WillyKRAD---103--------------------431234-1
72DEBRAEL YvesSOLNA30-----1-0----------------441336-3
73MORDANG JohanMAESB-30-10---0----------------451438-5
74BOSCHMANS JohanJGHD0--1-30000----------------4716312-9
75VOGELEER BrunoSOLD00010-3000----------------4918316-13
76CLAUWAERT JozefKRAC3-------------------------3110202
77VAN CUTSEM reneBAKNA3-------------------------3110202
78DE WINNE MarioMOEC3-0-----------------------3211220
79VERELST JosseREEC-------0-3----------------3211220
80CORNELIS TiboJGHNA-0----03------------------331224-2
81VIZEE EdwinKRAD-3-0---00-----------------341326-4
82VAN WEVERBERG MarcREED0-2010-0------------------3615311-8
83DE GIETER DirkDEDRC2-------------------------2110211
84POTS KennyDEDRD------2-------------------2110211
85VAN BELLINGHEN MichelKRAD----110-0-----------------240428-6
86MUS FRANCISBCANA0-00010-10----------------2808216-14
87DUBOIS MarnixBAKD1-------------------------110112-1
88HEYMANS BartBAKNA------0010----------------140418-7
89DESMEDT Jean-PierreBAKD1-00-0-000----------------1707114-13
90GEEROMS TomBCANA0-------------------------010102-2
91KINDERMANS MarleenKRAC--0-----------------------010102-2
92SEGERS GertBAKD--0-----------------------010102-2
93VAN BELLE RudyTCOC---------0----------------010102-2
94VERHULST YennoBCANA-----0--------------------010102-2
95HENDRICKX AndréMOED----0---0-----------------020204-4
96DEFRAINE LucienSOLNA--0----000----------------040408-8
97GALLE PieterTCONA0---00--00----------------0505010-10
98onbekende speler( 0)ONB-0------------------------0606012-12
99DE HANDSCHUTTER JohnBCAD--000-0-00----------------0606012-12
100Pieterhons CedrikBAKNA--00-000-0----------------0606012-12