Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2021-08-01 > 2022-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1MERTENS RudyJONAC33-32332-333232-33332-3331592221143736
2NECHELPUT GuntherJONAC22-23333-223303-32221-33335322202411229
3COZACK PhilippeMOEB32302-33331-233333-33331-3562219340931
4TORDEUR KennethDEDRB32-333132-33232-3-3323-331542119240931
5PARLOIR PascalSOLB13323-323312-33332-333221-5422193411229
6LAMBRECHTS PaulMAESC-333312-33223-133032-131335122175381424
7ARIJS NielsDEDRB33-333133-32331-2133-2-3205021174371225
8DAELEMANS FreddyREEC3-330312-32033-303221-33334922175361422
9VERMEÊRE EdwinMAESC---2233-33031-322310-333334620164341222
10VANDER KELEN FransTCOB322233-33132-301-13-30332-4621165351520
11D MauritsMAESC-331-22-33220-301312-023324121156331914
12DE SCHRIJVER PatrickBCAC0-23320-333132-33210-302024122157322012
13GOOSENS MarcJONAC31-20133---3303-31333-30334420146311318
14VAN CUTSEM DirkJONAC21-32333-333301--0233---304119145301317
15DEFOSSEZ FrankieBSPA-33330-113331-3-----3323124118135301218
16DE KEMPENEER PierreREEB0-111212-23333---32-2-31333919136311714
17VANBELLINGHEN ChristopheBSPD-03232-303100-33310-333003392213928208
18VERELST JosseREEC-------0-32033-333331-3233381613327819
19MAES WillyKRAB332122312--03302113030---3382113830219
20VERLEYSEN GeertREED0-323-32-1202--332032-3-113619136291811
21POPELIER PascalJONAD30-23220-330200-01333-33--362013727189
22DE WINTER HugoSOLA3-131-032322-31-33-3131---3818126291514
23HERMUS KevinREEC--333110-33-02--12233-313-3718126281513
24JAMBERS MarcMAESD-3322-1-30230-333210-11030362112928226
25VERDICKT BartBSPC-22330-333121-10121-3000233622121029254
26PIENS KristofMOED01023-32310-033022-13103-33622121028244
27VAN EECKHOUDT PatrickTCOC022120-03200-303112-33230-3322121027261
28VAN MELCKEBEKE KristofDEDRC---303213-33310-211313-020352011927216
29BOGEMANS NikoBCAB----------3022-23331-33303311411323914
30MAIGRET PatrickMAESC-331332-0-321-23030---2---3116115241410
31DU BOIS JurgenJGHD2211-312002-33220-2--0-1-2291911826242
32GIJS JoannesKRAC230022100--11223232300---0292111102527-2
33BORLOO GeertDEDRC32-3201-1-11330-210103-2213221101127270
34DOCKX RonnyMAESD-331121-03300-002110-23230312210122528-3
35HUYGE PascalJGHC3300--3131--20-21-3230-0-3301810823194
36VAN CUTSEM RenéBAKD3-20-33221-333211-0---0--0291710723185
37VAN DER ELST GinoBCAD2-21121-223313-1-20---3000291910925241
38VANHERREWEGHEN JelleMOED10002-33210-132302-03000-3292210122328-5
39POTS AndyTCOC222220-33--3---23---------241110120812
40DE VUYST KevinDEDRD10-010-13-21213-212113-23030219122629-3
41VAN DE VELDE DimitriSOLD00330-221010-20032-303111-28229132330-7
42VAN ASBROECK JanMOEC01030-00030-3-2012-32030-326219122027-7
43DE BOITSELIER EddyJGHC3111-303000-330-----33-3-128178920182
44KEYAERTS GregoryBSPC-10120-131130--3312-30000227218132229-7
45CROMPHOUT KenBSPD-13200-003031-33130----10226198112024-4
46LOUCKX WillyJGHD2230-0-0301-31303-3001-1-026208122026-6
47DE BODT PascalMOEC02031-31030-303100-00330--26218131927-8
48WIJNS YvanBAKB3-23-02211-313301-0---0---25168820191
49VAN DE VELDE LucKRAB03121120---3003320--1----22417892022-2
50HUYS AndréBSPC---3-1---2-3---32-1--3-2-323108218711
51HEYLEN LucREED-------------3-3222---32212098117710
52ASSELMAN JurgenDEDRD31-31-011-23-01--03-03-13127187112123-2
53DECUYPER ChrisJONAD----------31012-3-130-321323137618144
54DE DECKER PatrickMOED-1-1--21-00-21301--22003-322177101924-5
55FRANCOIS WilfriedKRAD301002231--02001-0300----220197121728-11
56SPITAELS DavidKRAB001---222--300302-21------1814771619-3
57VANDEKERKHOVE LeslyBAKD3-10-21320-213101-0---0---20166101723-6
58BOSCHMANS JohanJGHD0--1-300000-10310-313202--20196131628-12
59DE NEEF DavidBCAD1-00011-22-100-20210-3-0-218196131731-14
60onbekende speler( 0)ONB-0-----------------000--18-18366301260-48
61CORNELIS TiboJGHD-0----03--0-0-020-231200-31615691321-8
62DEVOS MarcTCOD-131-0-1-030-30-011-03311-22185131726-9
63BOGAERTS FrançoisREED1-1-302---1-1--3---03--3--18115614131
64DE PUE Jean-PierreSOLC-3-02-1-0-0--3300--31-000-16155101221-9
65DENAYER JoeriBSPC-30-3---------0--10-323-0-15105511110
66BRAECKMANS YvoTCOC213203-21-00-----0--------1411561215-3
67DE SMEDT DavidDEDRC-3---3-3----2------2------135501028
68DE CUYPER Jean-PierreJONAD-0--1-2--23-----2-----3---137521174
69VOGELEER BrunoSOLD00010-300011-00031-300021-16224181337-24
70VAN DEN BRANDEN IvoBCAD0-32010-100-00-1000--3030014204161133-22
71VANBELLINGHEN AyrtonJONAD0--3-3-1-3-------3--------13642945
72VANBELLINGHEN JurgenBSPD-------33-0-0-0210--3-1---1310461013-3
73DEVOS KirstenTCOD03100--02000-010000-20120-12214171137-26
74DE VALCK MarioREED1--0-10--3-0---22--2------119451013-3
75SEGERS ScottBAKD0--0-03-3--320000-0---0--01114410821-13
76VAN DEN EYNDE VictorJGHD0030-10-021--0010-300-----1116313927-18
77VRIJDAG RonyMAESB-------------------1-3-33-10431725
78DE FREYN PeterMOEA-------------3---2-------38330615
79DE SMEDT FreddyKRAC----------------023-2----18532761
80DEBRAEL YvesSOLD30-----1-0-0---1-0-3---1--9927714-7
81VAN BELLE RudyTCOC---------0---013100--3000-81129618-12
82VAN DEN BOSSCHE MyrandaBCAD----------3-------00-301007826512-7
83JACOBS BjarneJGHC--3--3----------------0---6321422
84POTS KennyDEDRD------2----------3--------5220413
85DE GIETER DirkDEDRC2-------------------2-----4220422
86VANDERPERREN WillyKRAD---103-------------0-1----551448-4
87VAN HOECK GhislainSOLD10031-0-------------------5615410-6
88DE HANDSCHUTTER JohnBCAD--000-0-000-00-101-0-3----514113426-22
89BEGARD HugoJGHD-------------------3--0--1431234-1
90MORDANG JohanMAESB-30-10---0----------------451438-5
91VAN WEVERBERG MarcREED0-2010-0---1-0------------4817415-11
92BELLEMANS JordyDEDRD----------------3---------3110202
93CLAUWAERT JozefKRAC3-------------------------3110202
94WAUMAN BartBCAC----------------------3---3110202
95DE WINNE MarioMOEC3-0-----------------------3211220
96VIZEE EdwinKRAD-3-0---00----0-------0----3615210-8
97DEFRAINE LucienSOLD--0----00000-03000--00000-316115230-28
98BULTE LucTCOC----------------2---------2110211
99MERTENS AlbertJONAD-----------------------020231225-3
100DESMEDT Jean-PierreBAKD1-00-0-000-000001-1---0--0316016332-29
101MUS FRANCISBCAD0-00010-10----------------2808216-14
102VAN BELLINGHEN MichelKRAD----110-0--00-0------0----2808216-14
103MOSTINCKX PhilipBCAD-----------1--------------110112-1
104DUBOIS MarnixBAKD1------------------------0120214-3
105HEYMANS BartBAKD------0010---------------01505110-9
106VERHULST AndréKRAC---------------0000100---01808116-15
107Pieterhons CedrikBAKD--00-000-0-000000-1-------113013126-25
108BARBE DirkJGHD----------------------0---010102-2
109BULTE PatrickJGHC----------------------0---010102-2
110DU BOIS AndyBCAC------------------------0-010102-2
111GEEROMS TomBCAD0-------------------------010102-2
112HEYMANS NoëlREEC-------------------------0010102-2
113KINDERMANS MarleenDB.C--0-----------------------010102-2
114ROMBAUTS DannyMAESA-------------------------0010102-2
115VAN GOETHEM DidierBCAD----------------0---------010102-2
116VERHULST YennoBCAD-----0--------------------010102-2
117CAMMAERT EddyBCAB-----------0-------0------020204-4
118HENDRICKX AndréMOED----0---0-----------------020204-4
119VANBELLINGHEN KurtSOLD---------------------0--0-020204-4
120SEGERS GertBAKD--0-------------------0--0030306-6
121SCHOCKAERT ChrisTCOD----------0--0----0-0-----040408-8
122GALLE PieterTCOD0---00--00----00----00000-012012024-24