Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Vooruitgang 2201019754516512229
2Oude Statie 4191135714316010727
3De Poort 2191027694516511627
4Maes-Laken 2191036674716211926
5Dreamers19739625214012223
6Asse 220659645615214121
7Beersel Sport 220686596114614218
8Sint-Anneken 219568536113214618
9Asse 119586506412014316
10Moesj 2194105466811514913
11Gouden Bil 320299467410816513
12De Bres203125477311716611
13Jagershof 6193124476711515910