Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1De Poort 2116144224976316
2Maes-Laken 2116143927956516
3Oude Statie 4117314026906715
4Vooruitgang 2106133822845815
5Beersel Sport 2114343531857412
6Dreamers112273333767711
7Asse 2122463438839510
8Sint-Anneken 2113443135737910
9Asse 1113443036728210
10Jagershof 611362293768918
11Gouden Bil 310145253559797
12Moesj 211164254166876
13De Bres11272254162936