Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Jagershof 6241158756918216030
2Oude Statie 4241068756917416528
3De Bres241176756917016028
4De Poort 2246126657916018518
5Beersel Sport 297023816874416
6De Dreamers96033618795115
7Asse 2242157529213320211
8Vooruitgang 29342262865638
9Gouden Bil 3241194421021142216
10Maes-Laken 29252252960746
11Moesj 210154213954906
12Sint-Anneken 29153203450785
13Asse 11711422676721674