Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
NEW !!!
2018-06-01 > 2019-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Torenspurters 2241815994521412941
2Bakske 2241518974721512938
3Krakers 4241635954920613437
4Toppershof 3241158756918216030
5Jempi241059836118714429
6Josan 4241068756917416528
7De Navarras 2241176756917016028
8Primusboys 4246117667816018019
9De Poort 2246126657916018518
10Toppershof 2245145588614819415
11Leetvermaak 2244164549013619612
12Asse 2242157529213320211
13Gouden Bil 3241194421021142216