Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-06-01 > 2020-05-31

WedstrijdenMatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGELGewVerlVoorTegenPunten
1Vooruitgang 274122616573810
2De Poort 264022511573310
3Oude Statie 46411231350359
4Maes-Laken 26411221451359
5Beersel Sport 27322231958458
6Jagershof 67232202246566
7De Bres7232192345546
8Asse 27133182445555
9Dreamers6015171940455
10Gouden Bil 37133172541575
11Sint-Anneken 26132152137464
12Asse 16132132332484
13Moesj 26141142237493